Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Guard Wall In Aswini Pradhan Pond Mouza Gorankhali Jl No 61 Plot No 52 Under Deulpota Gp Under Haldia Panchayat Samity Fy 2024 25 Activity Code 90136283
|
| Description |
Construction Of Guard Wall In Aswini Pradhan Pond Mouza Gorankhali Jl No 61 Plot No 52 Under Deulpota Gp Under Haldia Panchayat Samity Fy 2024 25 Activity Code 90136283
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_721190_5 |
|
Reference Number |
05/EO/HPS/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 6700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorankhali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1634406 |
| Start Date | August 28, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2024
Expired 729 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from pradhan pally harimandir towards main concrete road via pulakesh pradhan pradip middeys house at mouza gorankhali jl no 61 plot no 132 135 under haldia panchayat samity
Construction of cc road from pradhan pally harimandir towards main concrete road via pulakesh pradhan pradip middeys house at mouza gorankhali jl no 61 plot no 132 135 under haldia panchayat samity
Read moreMaintenance of gp building at vill barbasudebpur mouza barbasudebpur plot no 2129 jl no 62 under deulpota gram panchayat haldia panchayat samity
Maintenance of gp building at vill barbasudebpur mouza barbasudebpur plot no 2129 jl no 62 under deulpota gram panchayat haldia panchayat samity
Read moreCfc pucca drain at chandpu sansad from uttam pradhan to aswini pradhan jl no 235 plot no 216-233
Cfc pucca drain at chandpu sansad from uttam pradhan to aswini pradhan jl no 235 plot no 216-233
Read moreUpgradation of deulpota gp office premises with cement concrete to avoid water logging at barbasudebpur mouza sansad no 24 under deulpota gram panchayat haldia panchayat samity
Upgradation of deulpota gp office premises with cement concrete to avoid water logging at barbasudebpur mouza sansad no 24 under deulpota gram panchayat haldia panchayat samity
Read moreInstallation a submersible pump at mouza sapua jl no 48 plot no 250 under deulpota gram panchayat haldia panchayat samity from the fund of mplad 2022-23
Installation a submersible pump at mouza sapua jl no 48 plot no 250 under deulpota gram panchayat haldia panchayat samity from the fund of mplad 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of guard wall sk mostafa pond side , jl no- 67, mouza- jamberia, plot no- 359, under deulpota gp within haldia panchayat samity from 15th cfc untied fund
Construction of guard wall sk mostafa pond side , jl no- 67, mouza- jamberia, plot no- 359, under deulpota gp within haldia panchayat samity from 15th cfc untied fund
Read moreSinking of a submersible pump with pipeline near panchanan das house,jl no-47, mouza- hadia under deulpota gp within haldia panchayat samity from 15th cfc tied fund.
Sinking of a submersible pump with pipeline near panchanan das house,jl no-47, mouza- hadia under deulpota gp within haldia panchayat samity from 15th cfc tied fund.
Read moreSinking of submersible pump near subir dey house mouza banskhana jalpai jl no 55 plot no 1408 under baruttarhingli gp within haldia panchayat samity fy 2024 25 activity code 90131849within haldia panchayat samity fy 2024 25 activity code 90
Sinking of submersible pump near subir dey house mouza banskhana jalpai jl no 55 plot no 1408 under baruttarhingli gp within haldia panchayat samity fy 2024 25 activity code 90131849within haldia panchayat samity fy 2024 25 activity code 90
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from chittaranjan maity shibsundar road , plot no- 720,709,258 jl no- 46, mouza- dwariberia, under deulpota gp within haldia panchayat samity from 15th cfc untied fund
Construction of concrete road from chittaranjan maity shibsundar road , plot no- 720,709,258 jl no- 46, mouza- dwariberia, under deulpota gp within haldia panchayat samity from 15th cfc untied fund
Read moreConstruction of segrigation shed with toilet and change room for swm project at deulpota under deulpota gram panchayat at mouza deulpota jl no 45 plot no 1266 under haldia development block fund sbmg financial year 2024 2025
Construction of segrigation shed with toilet and change room for swm project at deulpota under deulpota gram panchayat at mouza deulpota jl no 45 plot no 1266 under haldia development block fund sbmg financial year 2024 2025
Read moreof your Industry type