Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road Work Near H.No.58 (Geet Mohini Gate Mandir), K 1,K 2 Park K Sector Ayodhya Nagar Ward 68 Zone 16
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road Work Near H.No.58 (Geet Mohini Gate Mandir), K 1,K 2 Park K Sector Ayodhya Nagar Ward 68 Zone 16
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_433652_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025200571 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 14232 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CONSTRUCTION OF CEMENT CONCRETE ROAD WORK NEAR H.N |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=511025 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2025
Expired 403 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
construction of community hall at n-sector ayodhya nagar 2.construction of boundary wall at park hanuman mandir ayodhya nagar w 68 z 16
construction of community hall at n-sector ayodhya nagar 2.construction of boundary wall at park hanuman mandir ayodhya nagar w 68 z 16
Read moreconstruction of community hall at n-sector ayodhya nagar 2.construction of boundary wall at park hanuman mandir ayodhya nagar w 68 z 16 ( second call)
construction of community hall at n-sector ayodhya nagar 2.construction of boundary wall at park hanuman mandir ayodhya nagar w 68 z 16 ( second call)
Read moreConstruction of cc road infront of h.no. 94 yogendra nath ayodhya extension ward 68 zone 16
Construction of cc road infront of h.no. 94 yogendra nath ayodhya extension ward 68 zone 16
Read moreRepair/ renovation of various parks (h.no.2504 g- block park, durga mandir park j-block, linka park j-block h.no.2922, h.no.128 block-a park, h.no.1325 block-e park and h.no.1605 block-e park in sainik colony in ward no. 16 faridabad.
Repair/ renovation of various parks (h.no.2504 g- block park, durga mandir park j-block, linka park j-block h.no.2922, h.no.128 block-a park, h.no.1325 block-e park and h.no.1605 block-e park in sainik colony in ward no. 16 faridabad.
Read moreLaying of sewer line at parmat mandir road h.no 13/58 to 59
Laying of sewer line at parmat mandir road h.no 13/58 to 59
Read moreMandir for sarv dharam sthal,mandir for mt park,mandir for rp gate,mandir for gun park,agarbatti fo
Read more
Construction of toilet at radha krishna park ayodhya extension phase-5 ward 68 zone 16
Construction of toilet at radha krishna park ayodhya extension phase-5 ward 68 zone 16
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain, chabutra at park n-sector ayodhya nagar ward 68 zone 16
Construction of rcc drain, chabutra at park n-sector ayodhya nagar ward 68 zone 16
Read moreP/f of paving block at park n-sector ayodhya nagar ward 68 zone 16
P/f of paving block at park n-sector ayodhya nagar ward 68 zone 16
Read moreConstruction of cc road and rcc drain infront of h.no. ews d 35 ayodhya extension ward 68 zone 16
Construction of cc road and rcc drain infront of h.no. ews d 35 ayodhya extension ward 68 zone 16
Read moreof your Industry type