Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Blinder Clips 15 Mm,Blinder Clips 19 Mm,Blinder Clips 25 Mm,Blinder Clips 32 Mm,Blinder Clips 41 Mm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3892725 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 16:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
GAMI ENTERPRISE
20202
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 13-09-2023 12:00:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GAMI ENTERPRISE | - | 16-09-2023 18:15:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | k r enterprise | - | 16-09-2023 16:54:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISE | - | 16-09-2023 13:25:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 09-09-2023 14:36:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS | - | 18-09-2023 09:39:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SHIVAM COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 09-09-2023 15:18:48 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GAMI ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Blinder Clips 15 MM,Blinder Clips 19 MM,Blinder Clips 25 MM,Blinder Clips 32 MM,Blinder Clips 41 MM | 20202.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHIVAM COMPUTER & STATIONERS (MII) | Item Categories : Blinder Clips 15 MM,Blinder Clips 19 MM,Blinder Clips 25 MM,Blinder Clips 32 MM,Blinder Clips 41 MM | 23280.60 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Blinder Clips 15 MM,Blinder Clips 19 MM,Blinder Clips 25 MM,Blinder Clips 32 MM,Blinder Clips 41 MM | 23903.50 | L3 |
| 4 | k r enterprise (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Blinder Clips 15 MM,Blinder Clips 19 MM,Blinder Clips 25 MM,Blinder Clips 32 MM,Blinder Clips 41 MM | 33585.00 | L4 |
| 5 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Blinder Clips 15 MM,Blinder Clips 19 MM,Blinder Clips 25 MM,Blinder Clips 32 MM,Blinder Clips 41 MM | 36530.00 | L5 |
| 6 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Blinder Clips 15 MM,Blinder Clips 19 MM,Blinder Clips 25 MM,Blinder Clips 32 MM,Blinder Clips 41 MM | 42440.00 | L6 |
| 7 | DEV ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Blinder Clips 15 MM,Blinder Clips 19 MM,Blinder Clips 25 MM,Blinder Clips 32 MM,Blinder Clips 41 MM | 49180.00 | L7 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blinder Clips 15 MM | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 160.000 |
| Blinder Clips 19 MM | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 180.000 |
| Blinder Clips 25 MM | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 240.000 |
| Blinder Clips 32 MM | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 350.000 |
| Blinder Clips 41 MM | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 700.000 |
| Glue Stick | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 540.000 |
| Pen-Blue Ink | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 300.000 |
| White Board Marker Duster | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 125.000 |
| White Board Chalk Duster | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 125.000 |
| Spring Box File | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 3500.000 |
| Spring Flat File | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 700.000 |
| L Folder | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 600.000 |
| Note Book-Long-200 pgs | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 450.000 |
| Note Book-Long-100 pgs | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 350.000 |
| Stamp Pad 110X69 MM | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 400.000 |
| Spiral Note Pad | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 560.000 |
| Calculator Casio 150 Steps Check | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 800.000 |
| Correction Pen | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 160.000 |
| Cloth Envolop -12X16 Inch A3 Size | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 2400.000 |
| Cloth Envolop -Legal Size | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1400.000 |
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreBlinder clip 19 mm,blinder clip 25 mm,blinder clip 32 mm,blinder clip 41 mm,cd marker pen,cello tap
Read more
Apsara pencil,blinder clip 15 mm,blinder clip 25 mm,blinder clip 32 mm,brown sheet,colour flag 5 in
Read more
Binding clips 51 mm,binding clips 32 mm,binding clips 25 mm,binding clips 19 mm,binding clips 12 mm
Read more
Title1-binder clip 19 mm,title2 - binding clips 32 mm,title3- binding clips 41 mm,title4-box files,
Read more
Arch file,board file,binder clips -32 mm,binder clips -25 mm,binder clips -41 mm,binder clips -51 m
Read more
Arch file,board file,binder clips -32 mm,binder clips -25 mm,binder clips -41 mm,binder clips -51 m
Read more
Binder clips 32 mm pack of 12 clips,binder clips 25 mm pack of 12 clips,binder clips 19 mm pack of
Read more
of your Industry type