Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Murmadi Kalamgaon Kukadheti Road, Mdr 46 Km. 3/00 To 4/00 Sindewahi Taluka Of District Chandrapur
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Murmadi Kalamgaon Kukadheti Road, Mdr 46 Km. 3/00 To 4/00 Sindewahi Taluka Of District Chandrapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1187303_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CHN/NAGBHID/3-1/OT/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2059784 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 446 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of murmadi-kalamgaon-kukadheti road, mdr-46 km. 3/00 to 4/00 sindewahi taluka of district chandrapur.
Improvement of murmadi-kalamgaon-kukadheti road, mdr-46 km. 3/00 to 4/00 sindewahi taluka of district chandrapur.
Read moreImprovement and widening of murmadi kalamgaon ganna road km. 0/00 to 4/00 mdr-46 taluka and improvement to ramala-gadbori-wasera road (mdr-43) km. 7/00 to 8/800 in sindewahi taluka of district chandrapur
Improvement and widening of murmadi kalamgaon ganna road km. 0/00 to 4/00 mdr-46 taluka and improvement to ramala-gadbori-wasera road (mdr-43) km. 7/00 to 8/800 in sindewahi taluka of district chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to kukadheti to pangadi road, vr26( oldmdr)km. 0/00 to 8/00 in sindewahi taluka of district chandrapur
Improvement to kukadheti to pangadi road, vr26( oldmdr)km. 0/00 to 8/00 in sindewahi taluka of district chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to vyhad nifandra magarmendha palebarsa samda ekara road mdr -30 km 17/00 to 18/00 at ,taluka sindewahi dist. chandrapur
Improvement to vyhad nifandra magarmendha palebarsa samda ekara road mdr -30 km 17/00 to 18/00 at ,taluka sindewahi dist. chandrapur
Read moreconstruction of samajik sabhagruh at kalamgaon(ganna) in tah. sindewahi dist. chandrapur
construction of samajik sabhagruh at kalamgaon (ganna) in tah. sindewahi dist. chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to ramala- gadbori -wasera road, mdr -43 km 6/500 to 8/00at ,taluka sindewahi dist. chandrapur
Improvement to ramala- gadbori -wasera road, mdr -43 km 6/500 to 8/00at ,taluka sindewahi dist. chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to ramala- gadbori -wasera road, mdr -43 km 3/500 to 5/500at ,taluka sindewahi dist. chandrapur
Improvement to ramala- gadbori -wasera road, mdr -43 km 3/500 to 5/500at ,taluka sindewahi dist. chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to ratnapur nachanbhatti road v.r. 46 at tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Improvement to ratnapur nachanbhatti road v.r. 46 at tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of s.t.b.t. of ganeshpur chichkheda to kalamgaon road to join mdr-122 in taluka bramhapuri distt chandrapur
Construction of s.t.b.t. of ganeshpur chichkheda to kalamgaon road to join mdr-122 in taluka bramhapuri distt chandrapur
Read moreS.t.b.t to sindewahi tekari wakal road km 0/00 to 3/00 tahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
S.t.b.t to sindewahi tekari wakal road km 0/00 to 3/00 tahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreof your Industry type