Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Barrier,Baracating 3 Balli,Baracating 4 Balli,Machan,Pandal May Parda 15 X15 Square Fit,Kanat,Parde,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Revenue Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4594736 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 18:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Pramod Kumar Jauhari
Department:
Revenue Department Uttar Pradesh
Organisation:
Board Of Revenue Government Of Uttar Pradesh
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI STATIONERS | - | 16-02-2024 17:56:58 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S MAURYA TENT HOUSE | - | 17-02-2024 12:36:05 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | raj tradres | - | 16-02-2024 22:14:08 | Offline upload | Qualified |