Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Water Treatment Plant (Sajaldhara) Near The House Of Manabesh Biswas At Panchadara Sansad No Xxii Under 15th Fc Tied Fund 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Water Treatment Plant (Sajaldhara) Near The House Of Manabesh Biswas At Panchadara Sansad No Xxii Under 15th Fc Tied Fund 2024 25 Activity Code 89050419
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_713670_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/15th CFC Tied (02)/ 2024-2025(02) SL No 01 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAHEBNAGAR GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1566675 |
| Start Date | July 13, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2024
Expired 773 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sajaldhara near house of ananda mondal at panchdara sansad xxii under 15th fc tied fund activity id 110209591
Construction of sajaldhara near house of ananda mondal at panchdara sansad xxii under 15th fc tied fund activity id 110209591
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant (sajaldhara) near house of lakubaddin sekh at baranaldaha sansad no xi under 15th fc tied fund
Construction of water treatment plant (sajaldhara) near house of lakubaddin sekh at baranaldaha sansad no xi under 15th fc tied fund activity code 89050047
Read moreConstruction of sajaldhara near alhera sangha club at baranaldaha sansad no xi under 15th fc tied fund
Construction of sajaldhara near alhera sangha club at baranaldaha sansad no xi under 15th fc tied fund activity id-89050527
Read moreConstruction of sajaldhara near sahebnagar uttarpara icds centre at sahebnagar sansad v under 15th fc tied fund
Construction of sajaldhara near sahebnagar uttarpara icds centre at sahebnagar sansad v under 15th fc tied fund activity id 110206589
Read moreConstruction of sajaldhara near abhaynagar shishu kalyan primary school at abhaynagar sansad xvi under 15th fc tied fund
Construction of sajaldhara near abhaynagar shishu kalyan primary school at abhaynagar sansad xvi under 15th fc tied fund activity id 110205067
Read more15th fc tied fund
Laying of 350mm di pipe line from kakatiya school elsr to house of olympia bakery at phulong in div no 46 (350mm di pipes supplied by municipal department) in nizamabad municipal corporation
Read more15th fc tied fund
Construction of 4 nos valve chambers at gole hanuman water tank and pusala galli jawahar road and at markandeya temple kaman road in zone ii area of nizamabad municipal corporation
Read more15th fc tied fund
Refurbishement of existing 25.05 mld wtp filter bed near quilla and 4 mld manchippa including replacement of pumpset, valves, panel boards at quilla and manchippa wtps of nizamabad municipal corporation
Read more15th fc tied fund
Development of park beside rana towers with compound wall, lawn, children play, pathway in div no 45 of nizamabad municipal corporation
Read more15th fc tied fund
Construction of brick valve chamber at 1400 kl elsr arsapally, malapally elsrs and shanti nagar elsr in nizamabad municipal corporation
Read moreof your Industry type