Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of New Submersible Pump Near Diglabarh Midya Para Near Manik Midya House At Diglabarh Jl No 220 Plot No 1985
|
| Description |
Installation Of New Submersible Pump Near Diglabarh Midya Para Near Manik Midya House At Diglabarh Jl No 220 Plot No 1985
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_866921_8 |
|
Reference Number |
SIDDHA-l/NIT-05/15thFC/ TIED/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WORK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1948588 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2025
Expired 429 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of new submersible pump near diglabarh midya para near manik midya house at diglabarh jl no 220 plot no 1985
Installation of new submersible pump near diglabarh midya para near manik midya house at diglabarh jl no 220 plot no 1985&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with pipe line near the house of srikanta adak at diglabarh plot 120 jl 220 khatian 1910
Installation of submersible pump with pipe line near the house of srikanta adak at diglabarh plot 120 jl 220 khatian 1910
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from diglabarh purba nh6 to asish pramanik house at diglabarh jl no 220
Construction of pcc road from diglabarh purba nh6 to asish pramanik house at diglabarh jl no 220
Read moreSinking of submersible near janmenjoy midya house, j.l. no -250 plot no -935, booth no - 278
Sinking of submersible near janmenjoy midya house, j.l. no -250 plot no -935, booth no - 278
Read moreEstimate of installation of submersible pump with reservoir near panda and manna para booth jl -198 , plot -364
Estimate of installation of submersible pump with reservoir near panda and manna para booth jl -198 , plot -364
Read moreInstallation of solar street light near patra para submersible pump at tarachandbar jl- 205, plot- 379, id- 115257814
Installation of solar street light near patra para submersible pump at tarachandbar jl- 205, plot- 379, id- 115257814
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with soak pit near purba para icds at naichanpur, sansad - vi, jl-123, plot-905
Sinking of submersible pump with soak pit near purba para&#x0d icds at naichanpur, sansad - vi, jl-123, plot-905
Read moreEstimate of installation of submersible pump with reservoir near panda and manna para booth jl no-198 , plot-364
Estimate of installation of submersible pump with reservoir near panda and manna para booth jl no-198 , plot-364
Read moreShinking of 1 hp submersible pump with water tank near peddya bortala para mouza peddya jl 125 plot 415
Shinking of 1 hp submersible pump with water tank near peddya bortala para mouza peddya jl 125 plot 415
Read moreCfc sinking of submersible pump near bhanja and bera para at bodhra sansad jl no 234 plot no 461
Cfc sinking of submersible pump near bhanja and bera para at bodhra sansad jl no 234 plot no 461
Read moreof your Industry type