Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3 X 185 Sq.Mm, 19/33 Kv Grade (Earthed System) Cable.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106505824 |
|
Reference Number |
IF245888 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 72880 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106505824/viewNitPdf_4751732.pdf |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 16:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 662 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
3 x 120 sq. mm, 19/33 kv grade (earthed system), ht, three core power cable.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more19-33 kv al. conductor, xlpe insulated, armoured, earthed grade power cable - 1cx500 sq. mm,11-11 k
Read more
19-33 kv al. conductor, xlpe insulated, armoured, earthed grade power cable - 1cx500 sq. mm,11-11 k
Read more
300 sq.mm x3 .5 core lt xlpe cable,185 sq.mm x 3 .5 core, lt xlpe cable,185 sq.mm x 3.5 core, lt xl
Read more
Isi marked 3 core 185 sq.mm (3c x 185) aluminium xlpe armoured ht cable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more11 kv 3 x 185 sq.mm heat shrinkable outdoor end termination kits
11 kv 3 x 185 sq.mm heat shrinkable outdoor end termination kits
Read moreSupply hs type straight joint kits for 33 kv, 3 x 400 sq.mm xlpe cable and hs type straight joint kits for 33 kv, 1 x 630 sq.mm xlpe cable
Supply hs type straight joint kits for 33 kv, 3 x 400 sq.mm xlpe cable and hs type straight joint kits for 33 kv, 1 x 630 sq.mm xlpe cable
Read moreof your Industry type