Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mosquito Proof Wire Mesh,Pin Head Glass
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5757315 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 28, 2024 15:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Steel counter shank head wire nails,glass panes,wire mesh fly proof,wire nails 0.75 inch,wire nails
Read more
Pc aluminium shutter with mosquito proof stainless steel grade 304 wire mesh
Providing and fixing pc aluminium shutter with mosquito proof stainless steel grade 304 wire mesh in two track pc aluminium frames for s of narmada (type iv quarters) building, residential complex, amd, sr
Read more(1761081008) stainless steel wire mesh, average width & length of aperture 1.40 mm, mosquito proof,
Read more
(1761081008) stainless steel wire mesh, average width & length of aperture 1.40 mm, mosquito proof,
Read more
Stainless steel wire mesh, average width & length of aperture 1.40 mm, mosquito proof, nominal dia
Read more
Stainless steel wire mesh, average width & length of aperture 1.40 mm, mosquito proof, nominal dia
Read more
Stainless steel mosquito proof wire mesh 26/28 swg of ss wire width 1.2 mtr. x 15 mtr. long
Read more
Aluminium wire mesh mosquito proof 3mmx1 point 5mmx20 g width 90 cm,synthetic enamel paint pista gr
Read more
of your Industry type