Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Led Yard Light 85/90 Watt With Fixture For Substation
|
| Description |
Supply Of Led Yard Light 85/90 Watt With Fixture For Substation
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MPPKV_276757_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TS-08/4648 Dt. 15.05.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of C.E. UR MPPKVVCL Jyoti Nagar Ujjain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 25, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Read moreSelection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreSupply of led yard light 85 to 90 watt with fixture for substation
Supply of led yard light 85 to 90 watt with fixture for substation
Read moreSupply of led yard light 90 watt with fixture for substation
Supply of led yard light 90 watt with fixture for substation
Read more10 to 12 watt led lighte fixture,15 to 24 watt led light with fixture,24 to 36 watt led light with
Read more
Supply of led lamp with 25 watt complete isi mark led lamp with 90 watt complete isi mark and yard light 40 watt fixture complete isi mark under o and m rajgarh circle.
Supply of led lamp with 25 watt complete isi mark led lamp with 90 watt complete isi mark and yard light 40 watt fixture complete isi mark under o and m rajgarh circle
Read more45 watt led light,70 watt led light,90 watt led light,16 mtr highmast with 150 watt led light,pole
Read more
of your Industry type