Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp Dev Of Drainages System And Road In Chauhan Bangar (1) Gali No 4/5 Haji Muskat Wali Gali H No C 814 To C 838/4 And Links C 25 To C 748 In Ward No 227 Chauhan Bangar Ee (M Iv) Snz Ac 65
|
| Description |
Imp Dev Of Drainages System And Road In Chauhan Bangar (1) Gali No 4/5 Haji Muskat Wali Gali H No C 814 To C 838/4 And Links C 25 To C 748 In Ward No 227 Chauhan Bangar Ee (M Iv) Snz Ac 65
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_218384_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M)-IV/SNZ/2024-25/TC-08/14 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 12900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shah.N Zone Chauhan Bangar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=242351 |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp dev of drainage system and road in chauhan bangar (1) gali no 11/2 chauhan bangar from malik food shop to c 225 in ward no 227 chauhan bangar ee (m iv) snz ac 65
Imp dev of drainage system and road in chauhan bangar (1) gali no 11/2 chauhan bangar from malik food shop to c 225 in ward no 227 chauhan bangar ee (m iv) snz ac 65
Read moreImp dev of drainage system and road in chauhan bangar (1) gali no 9 chauhan bangar from alfa mini mall to c-235/2 and link in ward no 227 chauhan bangar ee(m iv) snz ac 65
Imp dev of drainage system and road in chauhan bangar (1) gali no 9 chauhan bangar from alfa mini mall to c-235/2 and link in ward no 227 chauhan bangar ee(m iv) snz ac 65
Read moreImprovement development of drainages and road in chauhan bangar (1) gali kayan link no-2 from h.no. a-12/36 to end (2) gali no. -3 kalyan from h.no. c-193/3 to pooja public school brahapuri ward no. 227 chauhan bangar ac-65 seelampur snz
Improvement development of drainages and road in chauhan bangar (1) gali kayan link no-2 from h.no. a-12/36 to end (2) gali no. -3 kalyan from h.no. c-193/3 to pooja public school brahapuri ward no. 227 chauhan bangar ac-65 seelampur snz
Read moreImp dev of drainage system and road in chuahan bangar (1) gali no 16 chauhan bangar mahak communication to a1353 in ward no 227 chauhan bangar ee(m iv) snz ac 65
Imp dev of drainage system and road in chuahan bangar (1) gali no 16 chauhan bangar mahak communication to a1353 in ward no 227 chauhan bangar ee(m iv) snz ac 65
Read moreImp dev of drainage system and road in chauhan bangar (1) gali no 4 from d c sharma c 212 to h no 208 in ward no 227 chauhan bangar ee (miv) snz ac 65
Imp dev of drainage system and road in chauhan bangar (1) gali no 4 from d c sharma c 212 to h no 208 in ward no 227 chauhan bangar ee (miv) snz ac 65
Read moreImprovement development of cross culvert in different locations in chauhan bangar by pdg steel ms cross in ward no 227 chauhan bangar snz
Improvement development of cross culvert in different locations in chauhan bangar by pdg steel ms cross in ward no 227 chauhan bangar snz
Read moreImprovement development of links in chauhan bangar jafrabad from gali no-6 to 7 chauhan bangar and gali no-51 jafrabad in ward no-227 chauhan bangar shah(n) zone
Improvement development of links in chauhan bangar jafrabad from gali no-6 to 7 chauhan bangar and gali no-51 jafrabad in ward no-227 chauhan bangar shah(n) zone
Read moreImp dev of drainage system and road in chauhan bangar (1) gali no 17/4 from riyan bekary to khan bakery gali no 26 in ward no 227 chauhan bangar ee (miv) snz ac 65
Imp dev of drainage system and road in chauhan bangar (1) gali no 17/4 from riyan bekary to khan bakery gali no 26 in ward no 227 chauhan bangar ee (miv) snz ac 65
Read moreSupply of building materials/m.s. cross and sfrc slab in ward no-227 chauhan bangar snz
Supply of building materials/m.s. cross and sfrc slab in ward no-227 chauhan bangar snz
Read moreSupply of building m.s cross for day to day maintenance in ward no-227 chauhan bangar snz
Supply of building m.s cross for day to day maintenance in ward no-227 chauhan bangar snz
Read moreof your Industry type