Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Operation And Maintenance With Augmentation Of Water Supply Scheme Goverdhan Villas (Mig A (G Plus 3) 144 Flats Plus Mig B (G Plus 3) 64 Flats) Udaipur For One Year
|
| Description |
Operation And Maintenance With Augmentation Of Water Supply Scheme Goverdhan Villas (Mig A (G Plus 3) 144 Flats Plus Mig B (G Plus 3) 64 Flats) Udaipur For One Year
|
| Organisation | Rajasthan Housing Board - CE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RHBCE_450273_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RE-PHE-II_20/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 15620 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Udaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=808413 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2025
Expired 547 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 3 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gokak, belagavi district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 3
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 3 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gokak, belagavi district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 3
Read moreConstruction of kps model urdu school (extension of school building in g plus 3 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department in somawarpeth, kittur place, belagavi district. (fixed price no variation) - package - 2c
Construction of kps model urdu school (extension of school building in g plus 3 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department in somawarpeth, kittur place, belagavi district. (fixed price no variation) - package - 2c
Read moreConstruction of cafeeteriya on smart toilet roof in pannadhay park goverdhan villas of udaipur city (e_17 / nirman_02)
Construction of cafeeteriya on smart toilet roof in pannadhay park goverdhan villas of udaipur city (e_17 / nirman_02)
Read moreItem-2 construction of samriddhi apartment-ii (g plus 2) mig-a 39 nos. flats at sector-22, pratap nagar, jaipur
construction of samriddhi apartment-ii (g plus 2) mig-a 39 nos. flats at sector-22, pratap nagar, jaipur
Read moreConstruction of commercial building at udaipur gomati district tripura b plus g plus 2
Construction of commercial building at udaipur gomati district tripura b plus g plus 2
Read moreImp. and dev. of road and lane from flat no. g-3/64 to g-3/112, g-3/76 to g-3/110, g-3/111 to g-3/110 in g-block dda lig flats, sector-15, rohini, ward 54, m-i/rz.
Imp. and dev. of road and lane from flat no. g-3/64 to g-3/112, g-3/76 to g-3/110, g-3/111 to g-3/110 in g-block dda lig flats, sector-15, rohini, ward 54, m-i/rz.
Read moreImp. and dev. of road and lane from flat no. g-3/64 to g-3/15, g-3/01 to g-3/02, g-3/03 to g-3/04, g-3/27 to g-3/38, g-3/39 to g-3/40 in g-block dda lig flats, sector-15, rohini, ward 54, m-i/rz.
Imp. and dev. of road and lane from flat no. g-3/64 to g-3/15, g-3/01 to g-3/02, g-3/03 to g-3/04, g-3/27 to g-3/38, g-3/39 to g-3/40 in g-block dda lig flats, sector-15, rohini, ward 54, m-i/rz.
Read moreReplacement of old submersible centrifugal pump sets in sector 08 (g plus 3) flats kuri bhagtasani scheme jodhpur
Replacement of old submersible centrifugal pump sets in sector 08 (g plus 3) flats kuri bhagtasani scheme jodhpur
Read moreItem-3 construction of lig-72 (g plus 2) flats, zone-a, new rhb scheme, near dto office, hanumangarh
Construction of lig-72 (g plus 2) flats, zone-a, new rhb scheme, near dto office, hanumangarh
Read moreItem-3 construction of lig-72 (g plus 2) flats, zone-a, new rhb scheme, near dto office, hanumangarh
Construction of lig-72 (g plus 2) flats, zone-a, new rhb scheme, near dto office, hanumangarh
Read moreof your Industry type