Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Ayata To Jalandri Road Vr 143 In Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq Arni Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Ayata To Jalandri Road Vr 143 In Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq Arni Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_958463_7 |
|
Reference Number |
SPDYTL/Tender Notice No 16/2023-24/Second Call |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Of Superintending Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to ayata approch road to join mdr-90 in km 0/00 to 2/500 vr-138 tq arni distt yavatmal
Improvement to ayata approch road to join mdr-90 in km 0/00 to 2/500 vr-138 tq arni distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to sawali barbhai road vr 131 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq arni distt yavatmal
Improvement to sawali barbhai road vr 131 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq arni distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to malegaon - datodi road vr-129 in km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. arni distt yavatmal
Improvement to malegaon - datodi road vr-129 in km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. arni distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to anjankhed shari daheli road vr-112 km 0/00 to 0/900, tq.- arni, dist.- yavatmal
Improvement to anjankhed shari daheli road vr-112 km 0/00 to 0/900, tq.- arni, dist.- yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to chinchbardi approch road vr-132 in km 0/00 to 0/500 tq arni dist yavatmal
Improvement to chinchbardi approch road vr-132 in km 0/00 to 0/500 tq arni dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to chinchbardi approch road vr-132 in km 0/00 to 0/500 tq arni dist yavatmal
Improvement to chinchbardi approch road vr-132 in km 0/00 to 0/500 tq arni dist yavatmal (second call)
Read moreImprovement to sudhakar nagar approch road vr-109 in km 0/00 to 1/00 tq arni distt yavatmal
Improvement to sudhakar nagar approch road vr-109 in km 0/00 to 1/00 tq arni distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to sawali barbhai road vr 131 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq arni distt yavatmal (second call)
Improvement to sawali barbhai road vr 131 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq arni distt yavatmal (second call)
Read moreImprovement to bhansara approach road vr 88 total length 0.50km in part 0/00 to 0/500, tq.- arni, dist.- yavatmal
Improvement to bhansara approach road vr 88 total length 0.50km in part 0/00 to 0/500, tq.- arni, dist.- yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to warud approch road vr-144 to join mdr-90 in km 0/00 to 6/00 tq arni dist yavatmal
Improvement to warud approch road vr-144 to join mdr-90 in km 0/00 to 6/00 tq arni dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type