Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Work By Pc In Nandprayag Ghat Sutol Kanol Motor Road And Renewal Work By Sdbc In Ghat Ramani Motor Road
|
| Description |
1. Renewal Work By Pc In&Amp#X0d
Nandprayag Ghat Sutol Kanol&Amp#X0d
Motor Road (Mdr) In Km 26,27,28 And 29&Amp#X0d
2. Renewal Work By Sdbc In&Amp#X0d
Ghat Ramani Motor Road&Amp#X0d
(Mdr) In Km 8,9,10,11,13 And 14&Amp#X0d
(400 M)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_pwd_81400_1 |
|
Reference Number |
592/50Yatayat-07/2025 Dated 05.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 3.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block-Nandanagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=97068 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2025
Expired 531 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Patch repair work in km 6 to km 14, km 20 to km 30 and km 35 in nandprayag ghat sutol kanol motor road (m.d.r) under annual repair 2024-25.
Patch repair work in km 6 to km 14, km 20 to km 30 and km 35 in nandprayag ghat sutol kanol motor road (m.d.r) under annual repair 2024 - 25.
Read moreUnder sdmf hill side cutting and construction of retaining wall in washout portion chainage 14.00 to 14.025 of nandprayag ghat sutol kanol motor road in tharali constituency district chamoli.
Under sdmf hill side cutting and construction of retaining wall in washout portion chainage 14.00 to 14.025 of nandprayag ghat sutol kanol motor road in tharali constituency district chamoli.
Read moreRenewal work by sdbc in b.k.c.m. motor road
Renewal work by sdbc in banswara-kansil-kunja-chandranagar-mohankhal motor road in km. 1, 2, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28 and 31 (100mtr) in kedarnath assembly area of augastyamuni block distt- rudraprayag under annual repair (2026-27)
Read moreRenewal work by sdbc in bkcm motor road
Renewal work by sdbc in banswara-kansil-kunja-chandranagar-mohankhal motor road in km. 1, 2, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 and 31 (100mtr) in kedarnath assembly area of augastyamuni block distt- rudraprayag under annual repair (2026-27)
Read moreRenewal work by sdbc
Renewal work by sdbc in makku approch-paldwari-bhiri-parkandi motor road in km. 13 to 20 under annual repair (2026-27)
Read moreRenewal work by sdbc
Renewal work by sdbc in makku approch-paldwari-bhiri-parkandi motor road in km. 13 to 20 under annual repair (2026-27)
Read moreRenewal work by sdbc
Renewal work by sdbc in makku-pahunch-paldwari-parkandi-bhiri motor road from km 18 to 23 in kedarnath assembly area of district rudraprayag under annual repair (year 2023-24) (sh-97).
Read moreRenewal work by sdbc of pauri dhelchori ufalda motor road
Renewal work by sdbc of pauri dhelchori ufalda motor road
Read moreRenewal work by sdbc of pauri dhelchori ufalda motor road
Renewal work by sdbc of pauri dhelchori ufalda motor road
Read moreof your Industry type