Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
De Bearing Cap Inner , Part No. Debc375 Kwdc400 F3,Nde Bearing Cap Inner , Part No. Ndebc375 Kwdc4
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3549298 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 09, 2023 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANJALI ENTERPRISES
3990274
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANJALI ENTERPRISES | - | 23-06-2023 16:40:57 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANJALI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : DE BEARING CAP INNER , PART NO. - DEBC375KWDC400F3,NDE-BEARING CAP INNER , PART NO. - NDEBC375KWDC4 | 3990274.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NDE GREASE FLINGER, PART NO. - NDEGF375 KWDC400F3 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 24556.000 |
| NDE-END BRACKET, PART NO. - NDEBKT480KWDC450F3 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 515808.000 |
| DE BEARING CAP INNER , PART NO. - DEBC375KWDC400F3 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 50673.000 |
| PROBE TYPE BTD, PART NO. - DEBTD375KWDC400F3 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 67305.000 |
| NEUTRAL BAR, PART NO. - DENB480KWDC450F3 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 88844.000 |
| EXTERNAL COOLING FAN, PART NO. - DEECF375 KWDC400F3 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 275602.000 |
| DE GREASE FLINGER , PART NO. - DEGF480KWDC450F3 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 24556.000 |
| NDE-BEARING CAP INNER , PART NO. - NDEBC375KWDC400F 3 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 50673.000 |
| T-CONNECTOR FB , PART NO. - TCFB375KWDC400F3 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 58152.000 |
| PHASE SEGREGATED TERMINAL BOX PSTB WIT, PART NO. - DETB480KWDC450F3 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 201813.000 |
| FAN COWL, PART NO. - DEFC375KWDC400F3 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 219908.000 |
| NDE GREASE FLINGER, PART NO. - NDEGF480KWDC450F3 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 24556.000 |
| DE-END BRACKET, PART NO. - DEBKT375KWDC400F3 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 368436.000 |
| DE BEARING CAP INNER , PART NO. - DEBC480KWDC450F3 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 33782.000 |
| PROBE TYPE BTD RESISTANCE TYPE , PART NO. - DEBTD480KWDC450F3 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 44870.000 |
| JOINT BOX, PART NO. - DEJB375KWDC400F3 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 40682.000 |
| EXTERNAL COOLING FAN, PART NO. - DEECF480KWDC450F3 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 275602.000 |
| NDE END BRACKET, PART NO. - NDEBKT375KWDC400F3 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 515808.000 |
| NDE BEARING CAP INNER , PART NO. - NDEBC480KWDC450F3 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 33782.000 |
| T- CONNECTOR FB , PART NO. - TCFB480KWDC450F3 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 38768.000 |
De bearing cap inner, part no. - debc900kwdc450f3,nde-bearing cap inner, part no. - ndebc900kwdc450
Read more
Head de,head nde,cone non drive end,cone drive end,bearing cover de inner,bearing cover nde inner,b
Read more
De cone,ie cone,gland pn 112,outer de bearing cap,inner de bearing cap,outer ie bearing cap,inner i
Read more
De cone,ie cone,gland pn 112,outer de bearing cap,inner de bearing cap,outer ie bearing cap,inner i
Read more
Cooling fan,de side inner bearing cover,de side outer bearing cover,nde side inner bearing cover,nd
Read more
De bearing housing,de grease flinger,de inner bearing cap,de outer bearing cap,de sealing ring,de s
Read more
Sleeve nut de, part no fm590bd170529802059,bearing bush de and nde, part no fm590bd170529802044,sle
Read more
1. bearing covers de (outer) (52246679) 2. bearing covers nde (inner) (52246681)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type