Tender Details

About Tender

๐Ÿš‚ Procurement Opportunity: Lmla Secondary Cells 2 V/300 Ah ๐Ÿ”‹ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Lmla Secondary Cells With A Capacity Of 2 V/300 Ah. ๐Ÿ”‹ ๐Ÿ“… Submission Deadline: May 20, 2024, 11:00 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Lmla Secondary Cells, Procurement, Ministry Of Railways, Battery, Government Tender, Mumbai
Particulars Details
Title
Lmla Secondary Cells 2 V/300 Ah
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106331044
Reference
Number
87235983A
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Mumbai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106331044/viewNitPdf_4553907.pdf

Start Date April 29, 2024 21:23
End Date
Expired 20/05/2024

Expired 836 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.