Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Various Transmission Elements (1 X500 Mva, 400/220/33 Kv Transformer Augmentation At 400 Kv Gss Merta, 220 Kv Substations With Associated Lines And Bays At Birloka And Tonk)
Description
Construction Of Various Transmission Elements (1 X500 Mva, 400/220/33 Kv Transformer Augmentation At 400 Kv Gss Merta, 220 Kv Substations With Associated Lines And Bays At Birloka And Tonk)
Organisation Government of Rajasthan
Tender Id 2023_RRVPN_354192_1
Reference
Number
RVPN/SPV/TN-4/BN-9018002313
Tender Fee 29500
EMD 3.98 Crore
Tender Value -
Place SE(contracts-I), RVPN, Jaipur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in

Start Date August 21, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 04/09/2023

Expired 1096 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.