Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Immersion Tank At Kachi Visa Open Space Lakadganj, Nmc, Nagpur 2 Nd Call
|
| Description |
Construction Of Immersion Tank At Kachi Visa Open Space Lakadganj, Nmc, Nagpur 2 Nd Call
|
| Organisation | Nagpur Municipal Corporation Nagpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NMCN_996977_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/2023-24/EE(Project -1) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.29 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagpur City |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1757088 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed development of sardar vallabbhai patel kachi visa ground at prabhag no.23, nmc, nagpur
Proposed development of sardar vallabbhai patel kachi visa ground at prabhag no.23, nmc, nagpur
Read moreSale of old unusable scrap material under lakadganj zone no. 8at various places nmc nagpur
Sale of old unusable scrap material under lakadganj zone no. 8at various places nmc nagpur
Read moreConstruction of immersion tank at mouza gorewada kh no crs no 290 nagpur
Construction of immersion tank at mouza gorewada kh no crs no 290 nagpur
Read moreProject management consultant pmc for preparation and overall implementation of project for construction of rcc immersion tank at mouza gorewada cts no 290 sn 106 under nmc nagpur
Project management consultant pmc for preparation and overall implementation of project for construction of rcc immersion tank at mouza gorewada cts no 290 sn 106 under nmc nagpur
Read moreProviding project management consultancy for the work of construction of devadia hospital under uchc nmc nagpur 2 nd call
Providing project management consultancy for the work of construction of devadia hospital under uchc nmc nagpur 2 nd call
Read moreCivi,l electrical and furnishing work of metropolitan surveillance unit at dchc building k t nagar in nmc nagpur 2 nd call
Civi,l electrical and furnishing work of metropolitan surveillance unit at dchc building k t nagar in nmc nagpur 2 nd call
Read moreSupply, installation, and commissioning of street light pole and electrification at newly constructed immersion tank at gorewada dist. nagpur.
Supply, installation, and commissioning of street light pole and electrification at newly constructed immersion tank at gorewada dist. nagpur.
Read moreSupply installation and commissioning of street light pole and electrification at newly constructed immersion tank at police line takli nagpur
Supply installation and commissioning of street light pole and electrification at newly constructed immersion tank at police line takli nagpur
Read moreConstruction of compound wall to open space near water tank at tekadi wadi in ward no.03 ,for n.p wadi , dist. nagpur
Construction of compound wall to open space near water tank at tekadi wadi in ward no.03 ,for n.p wadi , dist. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of compound wall and beautification open sqace near water, tank khasra no. 143,144, ph no.76 in prabhag no.01, at n.p butibori distt. nagpur
Construction of compound wall and beautification open sqace near water, tank khasra no. 143,144, ph no.76 in prabhag no.01, at n.p butibori distt. nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type