Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 216/25 Kudukkappara Chirathod Road Maintenance In Ward 2 And 3
|
| Description |
Retarring, Irish Drain
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_729381_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E7/AE/LIDEW/UZHR/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 11631 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UZHAVOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1173054 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2025
Expired 566 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of drain and road side berm from su-216 to su-221 and mu-71 to mu-11 in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of drain and road side berm from su-216 to su-221 and mu-71 to mu-11 in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read more5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
Read moreMaintenance / upgradation of road no. 10 at i.a. raebareli site 2 distt. raebareli
Maintenance / upgradation of road no. 10 at i.a. raebareli site 2 distt. raebareli
Read moreAnnual maintenance of mv road to msc falls road ch0.00 to 15.60km mdr 3 for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of mv road to msc falls road ch0.00 to 15.60km mdr 3 for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Read moreInstallation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
1construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from surammanahalli connecting chikkumthi cross via harvinadoddi roadm km 2.130 to 5.88 and 7.80 to 10.19 2)road from siddayyanakote connecting chikkumti via tumkurlahalli, donetammenahalli road km 1.52 to 3.90 and 7.20 to 9.36 3)tuppadakkanahalli cross to matadjogihally via tuppadakkanahally, yarenahally , inalli. from km 0.00 to 6.50 and 7.557 to 9.00 in molalkalmuru taluk
Annual maintenance of road from surammanahalli connecting chikkumthi cross via harvinadoddi roadm km 2.130 to 5.88 and 7.80 to 10.19 2)road from siddayyanakote connecting chikkumti via tumkurlahalli, donetammenahalli road km 1.52 to 3.90 and 7.20 to 9.36 3)tuppadakkanahalli cross to matadjogihally via tuppadakkanahally, yarenahally , inalli. from km 0.00 to 6.50 and 7.557 to 9.00 in molalkalmuru taluk
Read morePackage no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from devasamudra cross to urthal karnatakaap border road via devasamudra, vithalapura, venkatapura from km 0.00 to 0.10, 1.45 to 1.657, 1.875 to 2.556 and 6.1 to 7.70 2 murudi cross to somalapura road (karnataka to andra border road via shirekola,karadihally road from km 5.08 to 5.475 3 bandravi cross to hanumanagudda cross via bandravi and hanumanagudda from km 0.00 to 8.40 in molalkalmuru taluk
Annual maintenance of road from devasamudra cross to urthal karnatakaap border road via devasamudra, vithalapura, venkatapura from km 0.00 to 0.10, 1.45 to 1.657, 1.875 to 2.556 and 6.1 to 7.70 2 murudi cross to somalapura road (karnataka to andra border road via shirekola,karadihally road from km 5.08 to 5.475 3 bandravi cross to hanumanagudda cross via bandravi and hanumanagudda from km 0.00 to 8.40 in molalkalmuru taluk
Read moreof your Industry type