Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thermal Flight Strip Rolls For Ier400 B2 Thermal Printer Use In Indra Automation System
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Airports Authority of India (AAI) | Ministry of Civil Aviation |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5037334 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 23:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 795 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Dagadala Srikanth Goud
Ministry:
Ministry Of Civil Aviation
Department:
Airports Authority Of India (aai)
Organisation:
Airports Authority Of India
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NUMEN VENTURES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : COMPTOAID Model : LB 4373547 Title : Blank Bag labels | 29-06-2024 17:57:58 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | RATIONAL BUSINESS CORPORATION PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : DESMAT Model : Thermal Strip Paper Rolls Title : Thermal Strip Paper Rolls | 02-07-2024 10:31:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Shree Jagannath Udyog | Make : UNBRAND Model : Thermal Strip Paper Rolls For Flight Strip Printer Title : Thermal Strip Paper Rolls For Flight Strip Printer Model IER512C | 01-07-2024 15:53:59 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SWASH PAPERTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : SPT Strip Roll Title : Thermal Strip Roll | 28-06-2024 17:36:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | WEBPROS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Webpros Solutions Private Limited Model : IER-400B2 Title : Thermal Strip Paper Rolls for IER-400B2 Flight Strip Printer | 27-06-2024 15:29:38 | MSE | Qualified |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type