Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
The Supply Of Ptfe Lined And Teflon Sleeved Plug Valves
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Ptfe Lined And Teflon Sleeved Plug Valves
|
| Organisation | Kerala Minerals and Metals Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KMML_723948_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TP/46/VAL/2564/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAVARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1149212 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 587 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and fitting of non-returnable valves and sluice valves and construction of cc road, drain, deskslab, laying tiles, ramp and grill in basavakalyan city
Supply and fitting of non-returnable valves and sluice valves and construction of cc road, drain, deskslab, laying tiles, ramp and grill in basavakalyan city
Read moreTender application form for the supply of equipment under the free improved equipment supply scheme for professional artisans for the year 2026 27 kodagu district
Tender application form for the supply of equipment under the free improved equipment supply scheme for professional artisans for the year 2026 27 kodagu district
Read moreTender for the supply of the av passive components to iim tiruchirappalli
Tender for the supply of the av passive components to iim tiruchirappalli
Read moreProviding the supply of daily diet ready food to dept of kanakapura
Providing the supply of daily diet ready food to dept of kanakapura
Read moreSupply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreThe supply of equipments to the department of ophthalmology of mandya institute of medical sciences, mandya
The supply of equipments to the department of ophthalmology of mandya institute of medical sciences, mandya
Read moreTender for the supply of carpenter maintenance materials to iim tiruchirappalli
Tender for the supply of carpenter maintenance materials to iim tiruchirappalli
Read moreSupply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreSupply of diet articles & bread to govt tb & chest diseases hospital mudushedde for the year 2026-27
Supply of diet articles & bread to govt tb & chest diseases hospital mudushedde for the year 2026-27
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type