Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stmc Of Nh 02 Of I K Road Km272.49 To Km287.00 Total Length 14.51km
|
| Description |
Short Term Maintenance Contract Of Nh 02 Of Imp Koh Road From Ex Ch. Km
272.49 Kangpokpi To Km 287.00 Sapermaina Total Length 14.51 Km In The State Of Manipur
In The Year 24 25 Including Installation Of Safety Sign Boards 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | National Highways and Infrastructure Development Corporation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHIDC_834900_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHIDCL/RO-Imphal/STMC/I-K |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 1.83 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RO-Imphal, NHIDCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=877415 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 648 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreConstruction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreImprovement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreSupply of diet & bread to district ladygoschen hospital d k mangaluru
Supply of diet & bread to district ladygoschen hospital d k mangaluru
Read moreProviding car vehicle on monthly rental basis to tmc k r nagara
Providing car vehicle on monthly rental basis to tmc k r nagara
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type