Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Udhna Jalgaon Section Electrical (Power) Work In Connection With Providing Accessibility Facility, Toilet Etc For Divyangjan In Public Building/ Station.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 79851415 |
|
Reference Number |
EL-81-898-WA-68 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/032025/79851415/viewNitPdf_4851202.pdf |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 22:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance contract for controlling leakage and seepage in underground/elevated section including tunnel, stations, ancillary buildings, viaduct and depot etc. of line-8 from botanical garden to krishna park extension and line-8 extension stations.
Maintenance contract for controlling leakage and seepage in underground/elevated section including tunnel, stations, ancillary buildings, viaduct and depot etc. of line-8 from botanical garden to krishna park extension and line-8 extension stations.
Read moreUkaisonghad-jalgaon : providing accessibility facility, toilet etc for divyangjan in public building/station under sr.den/east/mmct jurisdiction.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUdhna - jalgaon - tbsr(h-beam) - 138 nos in connection with udhna - ukaisongadh - tbr - 12.218 tkm & udhna - jalgaon - tbsr(h-beam) - 138 nos & tool rooms cum rest rooms for trackmen.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSignaling work in connection with construction of new 12m wide fobs at bardoli (biy) station of udhna - jalgaon section of mumbai division in connection with abss.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSignaling work in connection with construction of new 12m wide fobs at bardoli (biy) station of udhna - jalgaon section of mumbai division in connection with abss.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSignaling work in connection with construction of new 12m wide fobs at amalner & dharangaon station of udhna - jalgaon section of mumbai division in connection with abss.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOhe work in connection with up-gradation of electric traction system from1x25 to 2x25 traction system for udhna-jalgaon section of mumbai division (phase-i-udhna tv/0 to nawapur 100/1-2 section).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOhe modification work in connection with newly proposed emergency x/o at chawalkheda station on both side in udhna-jalgaon section of mumbai division
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUkaisonghad- jalgaon section- tftr - 39.839 tkm in connection with sanction track work udhna - jalgaon - tfr - 35.074 tkm, tftr - 39.839 tkm & tool rooms cum rest rooms for trackmen.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOhe work in connection with up-gradation of electric traction system from1x25 to 2x25 traction system for udhna-jalgaon section of mumbai division (phase-iii-section-vikhran 200/2-3 to jalgaon sp 300/15-16).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type