Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
25k Va Dg Set Three Phase,25k Va Dg Set Single Phase,50k Va Dg Set
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Medical Health and Family Welfare Department Rajasthan | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4048584 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 21:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Electro Equipments | Make : KIRLOSKAR/ KOEL GREEN BRAND 25 KVA DG SET Model : KIRLOSKAR/ KOEL GREEN BRAND 25 KVA DG SET Title : KIRLOSKAR/ KOEL GREEN BRAND 25 KVA DG SET AS PER CPCB- II NORMS | 06-02-2024 16:06:03 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 2 | KALESHAWARI POWER PRODUCT PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : KALESHWARI Model : 25 KVA ESCORTS CPCB-IV+DG SET Title : 25 KVA ESCORTS CPCB-IV+ DG SET | 16-12-2023 16:01:15 | Vendor Assessed | Disqualified |
| 3 | MAAS GENERATORS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MAAS Model : 422ES Title : 25KVA 3PH DG SET | 06-02-2024 15:33:22 | Vendor Assessed | Disqualified |
| 4 | MYRTILLE INDUSTRIES | Make : PERFECT HOUSE PRIVATE LIMITED Model : PECH-25A (3PHASE) Title : DIESEL GENERATOR | 06-02-2024 00:30:28 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 5 | SATYANARAYAN TRADERS | Make : STN Model : STN Title : 25kVA DG Set Three Phase | 05-02-2024 20:02:30 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 6 | SPAIN ELECTRONOTICS | Make : SECI Model : G-25 Title : SECI 25 KVA Auto Fuel Efficient Adv. DG Set | 28-11-2023 21:46:04 | MSE | Disqualified |
Supply, installation testing and commissioning of dg set
Supply, installation testing and commissioning of dg set
Read moreProvn of mobile dg set alongwith associated works at 12 wing under ge (af) chandigarh
Provn of mobile dg set alongwith associated works at 12 wing under ge (af) chandigarh
Read moreSupply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for mdanayakanahalli cmc and chikkabanavara tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for mdanayakanahalli cmc and chikkabanavara tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreSupply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for hebbagodi cmc and anekal tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for hebbagodi cmc and anekal tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreFencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Read moreSupply, installation and commissioning of single phase 10kva and three phase 50kva voltage stabilizer
Supply, installation and commissioning of single phase 10kva and three phase 50kva voltage stabilizer
Read moreSupply installation, testing and commissioning of 25kva single phase cpcb iv dg set of reputed make
Supply installation, testing and commissioning of 25kva single phase cpcb iv dg set of reputed make
Read moreof your Industry type