Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ioh Kit For Single Bottle Vcb, Aal Make Consisting Of 19 Items 103 Nos. Without Ep Valve Overhauling Kit (Excluded Ioh Kit For Ep Valve, Part No. 4300007100/35) As Per Annexure. Make/Brand Aal.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106484730 |
|
Reference Number |
34245215 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106484730/viewNitPdf_4737458.pdf |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 16:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 686 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ioh kit for single bottle vcb, aal make consisting of 19 items 103 nos. without ep valve overhauling kit (excluded ioh kit for ep valve, part no. 4300007100/35) as per annexure.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIoh kit for single bottle vcb, aal make consisting of 19 items 103 nos. without ep valve overhauling kit (excluded ioh kit for ep valve, part no. 4300007100/35) as per annexure
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIoh kit for ep valve (aal make)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIoh kit for ep valve (aal make)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIoh kit for ep valve (aal make)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIoh kit for ep valve (aal make)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIoh kit for m/s. aal make ep valve
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIoh kit for rotex make ep valve
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIoh kit for rotex make ep valve
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type