Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manual Weeding/Hoeing Work In Vegetable Crops For Research Farm Area
|
| Description |
Manual Weeding/Hoeing Work In Vegetable Crops For Research Farm Area
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_358189_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DF24030 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 48133 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Director Farms, CCSHAU, Hisar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=442714 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2024
Expired 900 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreCivil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreManual weeding/hoeing work in vegetable crops for research farm area
Manual weeding/hoeing work in vegetable crops for research farm area
Read moreManual harvesting and threshing of vegetable crops for research farm area
Manual harvesting and threshing of vegetable crops for research farm area
Read moreManual harvesting and threshing of vegetable crops for research farm area
Manual harvesting and threshing of vegetable crops for research farm area
Read moreManual hoeing and earthing work for research farm area
Manual hoeing and earthing work for research farm area
Read moreManual hoeing and earthing work for research farm area
Manual hoeing and earthing work for research farm area
Read moreof your Industry type