Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brother Hl L3270 Cdw,Brother Hl L2321 D,Hp Laser Jet 1020 Plus,Hp Desk Jet 2135,Model Kyocera Taska
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3825385 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 15:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 22-08-2023 22:15:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M S Corporation | - | 23-08-2023 12:08:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 14-08-2023 18:22:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 17-08-2023 12:47:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 23-08-2023 20:53:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | OSHIN ENTERPRISES | - | 24-08-2023 09:53:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 16-08-2023 14:54:09 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M S Corporation(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Brother- HL-L3270CDW,Brother HL- L2321 D,HP laser jet 1020 plus,HPDesk jet 2135,Model Kyocera Taska | 31600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Brother- HL-L3270CDW,Brother HL- L2321 D,HP laser jet 1020 plus,HPDesk jet 2135,Model Kyocera Taska | 35503.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Brother- HL-L3270CDW,Brother HL- L2321 D,HP laser jet 1020 plus,HPDesk jet 2135,Model Kyocera Taska | 41100.00 | L3 |
| 4 | OSHIN ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Brother- HL-L3270CDW,Brother HL- L2321 D,HP laser jet 1020 plus,HPDesk jet 2135,Model Kyocera Taska | 48300.00 | L4 |
| 5 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Brother- HL-L3270CDW,Brother HL- L2321 D,HP laser jet 1020 plus,HPDesk jet 2135,Model Kyocera Taska | 93910.00 | L5 |
| 6 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Brother- HL-L3270CDW,Brother HL- L2321 D,HP laser jet 1020 plus,HPDesk jet 2135,Model Kyocera Taska | 160644.00 | L6 |
Brother hl l3270cdw bk,brother hl l3270cdw cmy,brother hl l2321d,hp lase jet 1020 plus,hp desk jet
Read more
Brother printer hl 2361n tn 2365 black tonner,hp laser jet printer 1020 2612a black tionner,hp lase
Read more
Brother printer hl 2361n and tn 2365 black tonner,hp laser jet printer 1020 and 2612a black tonner,
Read more
Brother catridge dr-2365,brother catridge dr-2255,brother catridge dr-1020,hp catridge laser jet-08
Read more
Fuser assy laser jet brother printer hl l2361 dn,image unit brother printer,ups 1kva luminous,maint
Read more
Hp laser jet 1020 plus 12a,hp laser 1108 88a,brother dcp b7500d toner,brother cartridge dcp 500d,hp
Read more
Drum unit brother printer 6200dw,drum unit of kyocera printer 2201,teflon 1020 hp printer,pressure
Read more
Cartridge for printer laxmark,cartridge for printer laser jet 1020,cartridge for printer brother dc
Read more
Supply of toner cartridge for brother printer model no. hl-l3270cdw , tn-263 bk black-04 nos., c cyan-02 nos., y yellow-02 nos., m magneta-02 nos. make- brother
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type