Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Solar Submersible Pump At Kanimohuli Mouza, Jl No 334, Gp Shilda Binpur Ii (2nd Call)solar Submersible Pump At Tuna Village, Jl No 333, Gp Kanko, Block Binpur Ii (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Solar Submersible Pump At Kanimohuli Mouza, Jl No 334, Gp Shilda Binpur Ii (2nd Call)solar Submersible Pump At Tuna Village, Jl No 333, Gp Kanko, Block Binpur Ii (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_831361_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JGM/ZP/N-41/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 40532 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jhargram Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1851657 |
| Start Date | March 28, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/04/2025
Expired 498 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Solar submersible pump at dantikri mouza, jl. no-702, block- binpur-1
Solar submersible pump at dantikri mouza, jl. no-702, block- binpur-1
Read moreUpgradation of solar submersible pump near sanatan tudu house at dhabani under kanko gram panchayat within binpur -ii development block
Upgradation of solar submersible pump near sanatan tudu house at dhabani under kanko gram panchayat within binpur -ii development block
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump with pipeline for drinking water at helakata village near paran hansda house in kanko gp under binpur-ii panchayat samiti
Installation of solar submersible pump with pipeline for drinking water at helakata village near paran hansda house in kanko gp under binpur-ii panchayat samiti
Read moreConstruction of solar submersible minor irrigation scheme at banshketia jl no 140 plot no 287 under binpur ii block
Construction of solar submersible minor irrigation scheme at banshketia jl no 140, plot no 287 under binpur ii block in jhargram district
Read moreConstruction of slab culvert on shyampur road, jl no.- 315, plot no.- 267 within kanko gp under binpur-ii panchayat samity
Construction of slab culvert on shyampur road, jl no.- 315, plot no.- 267 within kanko gp under binpur-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of icds centre at bhalukkhulia (19647040810) village jl no-322, plot no-112 within kanko g.p. under binpur-ii panchayat samity
Construction of icds centre at bhalukkhulia (19647040810) village jl no-322, plot no-112 within kanko g.p. under binpur-ii panchayat samity
Read moreExcavation of whs at mouza-bararganj, jl no. 390, plot no. 142 gp-kanko, block-binpur ii, under wdc-pmksy2.0/02/2021-2022
Excavation of whs at mouza-bararganj, jl no. 390, plot no. 142 gp-kanko, block-binpur ii, under wdc-pmksy2.0/02/2021-2022
Read moreExcavation of whs at mouza-dhengnadar, jl no. 328, plot no. 05,06 gp-kanko, block-binpur ii, under wdc-pmksy2.0/02/2021-2022
Excavation of whs at mouza-dhengnadar, jl no. 328, plot no. 05,06 gp-kanko, block-binpur ii, under wdc-pmksy2.0/02/2021-2022
Read moreSinking of solar submersible with water tank at dangapara swm project (2nd call)
Sinking of solar submersible with water tank at dangapara swm project (2nd call)
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible at saktigarh mathpara nit no 09 sl 2 2nd call
Installation of solar submersible at saktigarh mathpara nit no 09 sl 2 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type