Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Bahrigram Patharghatta Pwd Road To Basmata Sima Khadan Via Chengadanga, Baganpara (L 1.060 Km
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Bahrigram Patharghatta Pwd Road To Basmata Sima Khadan Via Chengadanga, Baganpara (L 1.060 Km
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_82750_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/PAKUR/195/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.77 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pakur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=110715 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from hidmal khadan to ramchanpur main road via ajajul house (l-585m)
Construction of pcc road from hidmal khadan to ramchanpur main road via ajajul house (l-585m)
Read moreConstruction of road from nasipur new edgah to patharghatta mistri tola (l-2.350 km)
Construction of road from nasipur new edgah to patharghatta mistri tola (l-2.350 km)
Read moreConstruction of road from mukhya nahar pul bt road to dumaria sima via prathmic vidiyalay in karcha (l-0.955km.)
Construction of road from mukhya nahar pul bt road to dumaria sima via prathmic vidiyalay in karcha (l-0.955km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from reo road binodpur middle school to west bangal sima via dilalpur, chatra pokhar - bedam tola (l-1.950km.)
Construction of road from reo road binodpur middle school to west bangal sima via dilalpur, chatra pokhar - bedam tola (l-1.950km.)
Read moreRwd/sahebganj/01/2022-23, construction of road from saraibindha school to kusumghati sima via tilbhitha (l-6.015 km.)
Rwd/sahebganj/01/2022-23, construction of road from saraibindha school to kusumghati sima via tilbhitha (l-6.015 km.)
Read moreRwd/sahebganj/01/2023-24, construction of road from saraibindha school to kusumghati sima via tilbhitha (l-6.015 km.)
Rwd/sahebganj/01/2023-24, construction of road from saraibindha school to kusumghati sima via tilbhitha (l-6.015 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from sherpur to bangal sima (l- 1.021km)
Construction of road from sherpur to bangal sima (l- 1.021km)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from khapetnala to patrapara sima (l-230.00m)
Construction of pcc road from khapetnala to patrapara sima (l-230.00m)
Read moreConstruction of road from adhikari to odisha sima (l- 1.700 km.)
Construction of road from adhikari to odisha sima (l- 1.700 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from gundiposi khadan chowk hatimunda to nudigutu pwd road via purnapani (length-4.015 km)
Construction of road from gundiposi khadan chowk hatimunda to nudigutu pwd road via purnapani&#x0d (length-4.015 km)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type