Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
El.D.C.No.Centre/4545/2022 Painting And Numbering Of 1329 Nos Of Lamp Post And 37 Nos Of Kiosk Pillar Box In Dn 110 In Zone 9
|
| Description |
El.D.C.No.Centre/4545/2022 Painting And Numbering Of 1329 Nos Of Lamp Post And 37 Nos Of Kiosk Pillar Box In Dn 110 In Zone 9
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_332881_1 |
|
Reference Number |
El.D.C.No.Centre/4545/2022 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 26850 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The SE/Electrical Chamber |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
El.d.c.no.centre/4536/2022/ painting and numbering of 9606 nos of lamp post and 192 nos of kiosk pillar box in dn.101to103,105 to108, z8
El.d.c.no.centre/4536/2022/ painting and numbering of 9606 nos of lamp post and 192 nos of kiosk pillar box in dn.101to103,105 to108, z8
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/ 4542/2022 painting and numbering of 1786 nos of lamp post and 74 nos of kiosk pillar box in dn 117 122 in zone 9
El.d.c.no.centre/ 4542/2022 painting and numbering of 1786 nos of lamp post and 74 nos of kiosk pillar box in dn 117 122 in zone 9
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre /4544 / 2022 painting and numbering of 1734 nos of lamp post and 76 nos of kiosk pillar box in dn.117 122 in zone 9
El.d.c.no.centre /4544 / 2022 painting and numbering of 1734 nos of lamp post and 76 nos of kiosk pillar box in dn.117 122 in zone 9
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/ 4542 / 2022 painting and numbering of 1786 nos of lamp post and 74 nos of kiosk pillar box in dn 117 122 in zone 9
El.d.c.no.centre/ 4542 / 2022 painting and numbering of 1786 nos of lamp post and 74 nos of kiosk pillar box in dn 117 122 in zone 9
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/2845/2025 painting and numbering of 1850 nos of 6/7 mtr street lamp post with 37 nos of kiosk pillar boxes at various places in dn 140 and 142 zone 10
El.d.c.no.centre/2845/2025 painting and numbering of 1850 nos of 6/7 mtr street lamp post with 37 nos of kiosk pillar boxes at various places in dn 140 and 142 zone 10
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/ 4748/2022 painting and numbering of 2463 nos of street lamp post and 67 nos of kiosk pillar box in dn 130 and 132 zone 10
El.d.c.no.centre/ 4748/2022 painting and numbering of 2463 nos of street lamp post and 67 nos of kiosk pillar box in dn 130 and 132 zone 10
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/4536/2022/ painting and numbering of 9606 nos of lamp post and 192 nos of kiosk pillar box in dn.101 to 103, 105 to108 in zone 8
El.d.c.no.centre/4536/2022/ painting and numbering of 9606 nos of lamp post and 192 nos of kiosk pillar box in dn.101 to 103, 105 to108 in zone 8
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/4536/2022/ painting and numbering of 9606 nos of lamp post and 192 nos of kiosk pillar box in dn.101 to 103, 105 to 108, zone 8
El.d.c.no.centre/4536/2022/ painting and numbering of 9606 nos of lamp post and 192 nos of kiosk pillar box in dn.101 to 103, 105 to 108, zone 8
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/2200/2025/ supply and erection of 16 nos of kiosk pillar boxes, painting and numbering of 1492 nos of street lamp posts and 50 nos of kiosk pillar boxes at sathya sai nagar and bus route roads in div 101-108, zone 8.
El.d.c.no.centre/2200/2025/ supply and erection of 16 nos of kiosk pillar boxes, painting and numbering of 1492 nos of street lamp posts and 50 nos of kiosk pillar boxes at sathya sai nagar and bus route roads in div 101-108, zone 8.
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/4338/2025 replacement of 5 nos of old damaged kiosk pillar boxes 12 nos of erection of kiosk pillar boxes painting of 1183 nos of 3/6/7 mtr street lamp post with 91 nos of kiosk pillar boxes and 2652 nos numbering of lamp post z 11
El.d.c.no.south/4338/2025 replacement of 5 nos of old damaged kiosk pillar boxes 12 nos of erection of kiosk pillar boxes painting of 1183 nos of 3/6/7 mtr street lamp post with 91 nos of kiosk pillar boxes and 2652 nos numbering of lamp post z 11
Read moreof your Industry type