Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Addn/Alteration To Ceiling Fan, Exhaust Fan And Geyser In Manoj Pandey Enclave Under Ge North Bathinda At Bathinda Mil Stn
|
| Description |
Addn/Alteration To Ceiling Fan, Exhaust Fan And Geyser In Manoj Pandey Enclave
Under Ge North Bathinda At Bathinda Mil Stn
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_613441_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8938/NIT-47/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 53400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE NORTH BATHINDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Addn/alteration to ceiling fan, exhaust fan and geyser in manoj pandey enclave under ge(n) at bathinda mil stn
Addn/alteration to ceiling
 fan, exhaust fan and geyser in manoj pandey enclave under ge(n) at
 bathinda mil stn
Read morePeriodical services to manoj pandey enclave under age b/r-v at bathinda mil stn
Periodical services to manoj pandey enclave under age b/r-v at bathinda mil stn
Read moreRepair to joinery work in manoj pandey and jogender singh enclave area under age b/r-v of ge north bathinda at bathinda mil stn
Repair to joinery work in manoj pandey and jogender singh enclave area under age b/r-v of ge north bathinda at bathinda mil stn
Read moreComprehensive maint in md accn of manoj pandey enclave and joginder singh enclave including age b/r-v and age e/m under ge (n) bathinda at bathinda mil stn
Comprehensive maint in md accn of manoj pandey enclave and joginder singh enclave including age b/r-v and age e/m under ge (n) bathinda at bathinda mil stn
Read moreRepair / maint and improvement of bldg panel boards, mccbs, dbs and mcbs and sub main wiring at manoj pandey enclave, joginder singh enclave and gurnam singh enclave under ge north bathinda at bathinda mil stn
Repair / maint and improvement of bldg panel boards, mccbs, dbs and mcbs and sub main wiring at manoj pandey enclave, joginder singh enclave and gurnam singh enclave under ge north bathinda at bathinda mil stn
Read moreAddn/altn of exhaust fan, provn of exhaust fan and addn/altn of old outdated sodium vapour flood lights to led flood lights under age e/m -v of ge (n) bathinda at bathinda mil stn
Addn/altn of exhaust fan, provn of exhaust fan and addn/altn of old outdated
 sodium vapour flood lights to led flood lights under age e/m -v of
 ge (n) bathinda at bathinda mil stn
Read moreAddn/alteration of exhaust fan and geyser in joginder singh enclave and provn of 52 x ceiling fans for single or accn and provn of 06 x geyser (cap 25 ltrs) for bldg nos p-738 (otm accn) and p-742 (a) (or mess) under ge(n) at bathinda mil stn
Addn/alteration of exhaust fan and geyser in
 joginder singh enclave and provn of 52 x ceiling fans for single or accn and
 provn of 06 x geyser (cap 25 ltrs) for bldg nos p-738 (otm accn) and p-742 (a)
 (or mess) under ge(n) at bathinda mil stn
Read moreKitchen exhaust fan,bathroom exhaust fan,ceiling fan,wall mounted fan,geyser 25 ltr,kitchen geyser
Read more
Addn / alteration to building no. p-603 at pratap enclave under ge (s) jaipur at jaipur mil stn
Addn / alteration to building no. p-603 at pratap enclave under ge (s) jaipur at jaipur mil stn
Read moreAddn / alteration of road against job no.81sa/btd/lbw-17/2023-2024 for offrs mess under ge (n) bathinda at bathinda mil stn
Addn / alteration of road against job no.81sa/btd/lbw-17/2023-2024 for offrs mess under ge (n) bathinda at bathinda mil stn
Read moreof your Industry type