Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Akn R2 B 02 05 15 C72 Dryer G Box Motor V Belt,Akn R2 B 02 01 08 B64 Fourbin Feeder Main Belt,Akn R2 B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4212015 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 17:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Border Road Organisation
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shwetank Overseas | - | 16-11-2023 16:07:28 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shwetank Overseas(MII) | Item Categories : AKN R2B 02 05 15 C72 Dryer G Box Motor V Belt,AKN R2B 02 01 08 B64 Fourbin Feeder Main Belt,AKN R2B | 139854.00 | L1 |