Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Jadegaon To Garanji Road Mdr 13 In Km. 22/00 To 22/500 Ta. Etapalli Distt. Gadchiroli
|
| Description |
Construction Of Jadegaon To Garanji Road Mdr 13 In Km. 22/00 To 22/500 Ta. Etapalli Distt. Gadchiroli
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1107784_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GAD/DN2/257/UnEgg/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Etapalli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1934663 |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 21:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2024
Expired 692 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jadegaon to garanji road mdr-13 in km. 21/500 to 22/00 ta. etapalli distt. gadchiroli
Construction of jadegaon to garanji road mdr-13 in km. 21/500 to 22/00 ta. etapalli distt. gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of jadegaon to garanji road mdr-13 in km. 19/00 to 19/500 ta. etapalli distt. gadchiroli.
Construction of jadegaon to garanji road mdr-13 in km. 19/00 to 19/500 ta. etapalli distt. gadchiroli.
Read moreConstruction of jadegaon to garanji road mdr-13 in km. 19/500 to 20/00 ta. etapalli distt. gadchiroli.
Construction of jadegaon to garanji road mdr-13 in km. 19/500 to 20/00 ta. etapalli distt. gadchiroli.
Read moreConstruction of jadegaon to garanji road mdr-13 in km. 23/00 to 23/500 ta. etapalli distt. gadchiroli
Construction of jadegaon to garanji road mdr-13 in km. 23/00 to 23/500 ta. etapalli distt. gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of jadegaon to garanji road mdr-13 in km. 26/00 to 26/500 ta. etapalli distt. gadchiroli
Construction of jadegaon to garanji road mdr-13 in km. 26/00 to 26/500 ta. etapalli distt. gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of jadegaon to garanji road mdr-13 in km. 25/500 to 26/00 ta. etapalli distt. gadchiroli
Construction of jadegaon to garanji road mdr-13 in km. 25/500 to 26/00 ta. etapalli distt. gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of jadegaon to garanji road mdr-13 in km. 25/00 to 25/500 ta. etapalli distt. gadchiroli
Construction of jadegaon to garanji road mdr-13 in km. 25/00 to 25/500 ta. etapalli distt. gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of jadegaon to garanji road mdr-13 in km. 24/500 to 25/00 ta. etapalli distt. gadchiroli
Construction of jadegaon to garanji road mdr-13 in km. 24/500 to 25/00 ta. etapalli distt. gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of jadegaon to garanji road mdr-13 in km. 22/500 to 23/00 ta. etapallidistt. gadchiroli
Construction of jadegaon to garanji road mdr-13 in km. 22/500 to 23/00 ta. etapallidistt. gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of jadegaon to garanji road mdr-13 in km. 18/00 to 18/500 ta. etapallidistt. gadchiroli
Construction of jadegaon to garanji road mdr-13 in km. 18/00 to 18/500 ta. etapallidistt. gadchiroli
Read moreof your Industry type