Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Top & Bottom Gasket Of Mr Blower Of 3 Phase Locomotives As Per Clw S Drg. No. 1209 11.344 032 (Alt. 2)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106585223 |
|
Reference Number |
EA251030 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106585223/viewNitPdf_4840793.pdf |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 19:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 583 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Top/bottom gasket for mr blower. drg./spec. no.:- clw drg.no.1209/11.344-032 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTop/bottom gasket for mr blower
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1) gasket to clw drawing no. 1209-01.438-042 alt-1gasket to clw drawing no. 1209-01.438-042 alt-1 2) gasket 1 to clw drawing no 1209-01.417-005 3) gasket 3 to clw drawing no 1209-01.417-003
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1) gasket to clw drawing no. 1209-01.438-042 alt-1gasket to clw drawing no. 1209-01.438-042 alt-1 2) gasket 1 to clw drawing no 1209-01.417-005 3) gasket 3 to clw drawing no 1209-01.417-003
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose connection oil cooler ventilation as per clw drg. no.1209-11.344-052 alt. 1 or latest for 3-phase locomotive.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCow catcher assembly (cattle guard) for 3 phase locomotives as per clw specification no: clw/ms/3/107, alt-8 with latest alteration and confirming to clw drawing no. 1209-02-140-032, alt-9 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTop and bottom gasket of tm blower duct of 3 phase locomotives
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWiper arm complete assembly rh with wiper blade. specn/ drg. no. :- clw spec.no- clw/ms/3/050. alt-6, clw drg. no. 1209-08-032-023. with latest alt.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDoor catch assembly for 3-phase locomotives as per clw drg. no. 1209-09.433-019 alt-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGasket for oil cooler ventilation for wag 9hc locomotives as per clw drawing no: 1209-11.444-033
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type