Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Arm Of Drinage System In Campus Area Of 26 Th Bn Itb Police
|
| Description |
Arm Of Drinage System In Campus Area Of 26 Th Bn Itb Police
|
| Organisation | DG, Indo-Tibetan Border Police Force | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ITBP_825420_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ITBP/SHQ BRLY/ENGR/354/26/2024-7101 DTD.10.089.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 19565 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 26TH BN ITB POLICE BADDOWAL LUDHIANA PUNJAB |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=867495 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreIt addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
It addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
Read moreArm of drainage system in campus area for the year 2024-25 at 26th bn itbp, post-baddowal, distt-ludhiana, punjab
Arm of drainage system in campus area for the year 2024-25 at 26th bn itbp, post-baddowal, distt-ludhiana, punjab
Read moreArm sewerage line of the 22nd bn campus for the year 2024-25 at 22nd bn itb police
Arm sewerage line of the 22nd bn campus for the year 2024-25 at 22nd bn itb police
Read moreArm of dg sets at 32 bn itb police maharajpur kanpur (up)
Arm of dg sets at 32 bn itb police maharajpur kanpur (up)
Read moreArm of compound wall at 51st bn itb police patiala panjab-147002
Arm of compound wall at 51st bn itb police patiala panjab-147002
Read moreArm of fire extinguisher system etc for the year 2023-24 at 32 bn itb police kanpur (up)
Arm of fire extinguisher system etc for the year 2023-24 at 32 bn itb police kanpur (up)
Read moreSupply of fresh ration to 38th bn itb police district raipur in r o 38th bn itb police
Supply of fresh ration to 38th bn itb police district raipur in r o 38th bn itb police
Read moreRmo of sub-station and feeder pillars for the year 2025-26 at 26th bn itb police, ludhiana (punjab)
Rmo of sub-station and feeder pillars for the year 2025-26 at 26th bn itb police, ludhiana (punjab)
Read moreArm of sewerage treatment plant for the year 2024-25 at sfa and main campus of 23rd bn itb police seemadwar dehradun
Arm of sewerage treatment plant for the year 2024-25 at sfa and main campus of 23rd bn itb police seemadwar dehradun
Read moreof your Industry type