Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
External Electrification Works 30 Beded To 50 Beded Civil Hospital, Banda Dist.Sagar
|
| Description |
External Electrification Works 30 Beded To 50 Beded Civil Hospital,
Banda Dist.Sagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MPPHC_291042_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 28280 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Project Engineer BPL-III |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrification and other works for an additional 30-bed neonatal intensive care unit (nicu) at the shimoga institute of medical sciences
Electrification and other works for an additional 30-bed neonatal intensive care unit (nicu) at the shimoga institute of medical sciences
Read moreDevelopment, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Development, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Read moreEnhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreExternal electrification works 30 beded to 50 beded civil hospital, seoni malwa narmadapurm
External electrification works 30 beded to 50 beded civil hospital, seoni malwa dist.narmadapurm
Read moreUpgradtion of sub district hospital at dharni from 50 beded to 100 beded hospital tq-dharni,(with electrification)
Upgradtion of sub district hospital at dharni from 50 beded to 100 beded hospital tq-dharni,(with electrification)
Read moreConstruction/upgradation of 30 beded chc hospital building to 50 beded hospital building at khategaon dist dewas (m.p.)
Construction/upgradation of 30 beded chc hospital building to 50 beded hospital building at khategaon dist dewas (m.p.)
Read moreConstruction of building for upgradation of rural hospital to sub-district hospital (30 beded to 50 beded ) at tasgaon tal- tasgaon dist.sangli(civil and electrical)
Construction of building for upgradation of rural hospital to sub-district hospital (30 beded to 50 beded ) at tasgaon tal- tasgaon dist.sangli(civil and electrical)
Read moreConstruction of building for upgradation of rural hospital to sub-district hospital (30 beded to 50 beded ) at tasgaon tal- tasgaon dist.sangli(civil and electrical)
Construction of building for upgradation of rural hospital to sub-district hospital (30 beded to 50 beded ) at tasgaon tal- tasgaon dist.sangli(civil and electrical)
Read moreConstruction of building for upgradation of rural hospital to sub-district hospital (30 beded to 50 beded ) at tasgaon tal- tasgaon dist.sangli(civil and electrical)
Construction of building for upgradation of rural hospital to sub-district hospital (30 beded to 50 beded ) at tasgaon tal- tasgaon dist.sangli(civil and electrical)
Read moreConstruction of building for upgradation of rural hospital to sub-district hospital (30 beded to 50 beded ) at tasgaon tal- tasgaon dist.sangli(civil and electrical)
Construction of building for upgradation of rural hospital to sub-district hospital (30 beded to 50 beded ) at tasgaon tal- tasgaon dist.sangli(civil and electrical)
Read moreof your Industry type