Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lizol,Room Fresher,Naphthalene Balls,Harpic,Phynel
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3605177 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 00:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DRESS CODE CLOTHING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-07-2023 17:14:56 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ESS KAY HOME CARE | - | 30-06-2023 16:30:19 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | JASDEEP TRADERS & GENERAL STORE | - | 02-07-2023 21:12:23 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | MAHALUXMI ENTERPRISES | - | 29-06-2023 17:24:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SHREE A.P. ENTERPRISES | - | 02-07-2023 13:39:04 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | SHREE LAKSHMI ENTERPRISES | - | 29-06-2023 16:37:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SINGH DYE CHEM | - | 02-07-2023 15:49:15 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | softtech enterprises | - | 29-06-2023 17:25:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | softtech enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Lizol,Room Fresher,Naphthalene Balls,Harpic,Phynel | 86150.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE LAKSHMI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Lizol,Room Fresher,Naphthalene Balls,Harpic,Phynel | 89900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MAHALUXMI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Lizol,Room Fresher,Naphthalene Balls,Harpic,Phynel | 100950.00 | L3 |