Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply, Installation And Commissioning Of 2 Sets Of Multigrade Pressure Filter Plants Of Capacity 15000 Plus 15000 Gph And 15,000 Gph With Acf And Chemical Dozing All Complete At Talcher Area, Mahanadi Coalfields Limited, Odisha.
|
| Description |
Supply, Installation And Commissioning Of 2 Sets Of Multigrade Pressure Filter Plants Of Capacity 15000 Plus 15000 Gph And 15,000 Gph With Acf And Chemical Dozing All Complete At Talcher Area, Mahanadi Coalfields Limited, Odisha.
|
| Organisation | Mahanadi Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCL_332961_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCL/GM(TA)/SO(C)/ e-Tender/25-26/02 dt 07.04.25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.69 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Talcher Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=345160 |
| Start Date | April 07, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2025
Expired 496 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chemical cleaning, scrapping and maintenance with providing and fixing of spares for boiler no. br-6816 of handidhua colliery, talcher area.
Chemical cleaning, scrapping and maintenance with providing and fixing of spares for boiler no. br-6816 of handidhua colliery, talcher area.
Read moreSupplying, commissioning, erecting and testing of chemical earthing system for various electrical installations at pathology and eye opd of nsch, ch area, talcher
Supplying, commissioning, erecting and testing of chemical earthing system for various electrical installations at pathology and eye opd of nsch, ch area, talcher
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 15000 gph capacity package type iron removal plants attached to existing deep tube well at east durgapur w- 17 under kailashahar municipal council area under dws sub-division, kailashahar
Construction of 01 no. 15000 gph capacity package type iron removal plants attached to existing deep tube well at east durgapur w- 17 under kailashahar municipal council area under dws sub-division, kailashahar
Read moreof your Industry type