Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Ccrd From Ho Rita Roy To Ho Suranjan Halder At Shimulpur House Sansad No Viii Jl 85 Under Shimulpur Gram Panchayat Under Gaighata Block Aap Sl No 32 Of Fy 2025 26 Of 15 Th Cfc Activity Id 110465802
|
| Description |
Construction Ccrd From Ho Rita Roy To Ho Suranjan Halder At Shimulpur House Sansad No Viii Jl 85 Under Shimulpur Gram Panchayat Under Gaighata Block Aap Sl No 32 Of Fy 2025 26 Of 15 Th Cfc Activity Id 110465802
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_861793_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT4/SIM/2025-26/SL11 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2702 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sansad VIII Of Shimulpur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1934742 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2025
Expired 443 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction ccrd from ho nikhil das to ho prafullya roy at shimulpur house gram sansad no viii jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-31 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-110465141
Construction ccrd from ho nikhil das to ho prafullya roy at shimulpur house gram sansad no viii jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-31 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-110465141
Read moreUpgradation bats road ccrd from ho bhabani roy to milan roy house gram sansad no xi mouja-bhaduria jl-83 under shimulpur gram panchayat of gaighata block aap sl no-59 of 2022-23 activity id-59405603
Upgradation bats road ccrd from ho bhabani roy to milan roy house gram sansad no xi mouja-bhaduria jl-83 under shimulpur gram panchayat of gaighata block aap sl no-59 of 2022-23 activity id-59405603
Read moreConstruction ccrd from ho shefali bala to ho ranjan majumder at shimulpur at shimulpur gram sansad no xviii jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-94 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-110685465
Construction ccrd from ho shefali bala to ho ranjan majumder at shimulpur at shimulpur gram sansad no xviii jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-94 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-110685465
Read moreConstruction ccrd from ho krishnapada biswas to ho aloke roy house house gram sansad no xxii jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-103 of fy-2024-25 of 15th cfc activity id-96984329
Construction ccrd from ho krishnapada biswas to ho aloke roy house house gram sansad no xxii jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-103 of fy-2024-25 of 15th cfc activity id-96984329
Read moreConstruction ccrd from ho benulal dutta to ho animesh halder gram sansad no xix jl 85 sansad no-xix under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-71 of fy-2024-25 of 15th cfc activity id-96781044
Construction ccrd from ho benulal dutta to ho animesh halder gram sansad no xix jl 85 sansad no-xix under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-71 of fy-2024-25 of 15th cfc activity id-96781044
Read moreConstruction ccrd road from tasangha club to shyamal halder house at shimulpur jl-85 sansad no_xiv under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-49 of fy-2024-25 of 15th cfc activity id-95487720
Construction ccrd road from tasangha club to shyamal halder house at shimulpur jl-85 sansad no_xiv under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-49 of fy-2024-25 of 15th cfc activity id-95487720
Read moreConst ccrd from ho ranjit mondal to ho sanjay baidya house at shimulpur gram sansad no xxiii jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-116 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-111977428
Const ccrd from ho ranjit mondal to ho sanjay baidya house at shimulpur gram sansad no xxiii jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-116 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-111977428
Read moreConstruction ccrd huda swamiji sangha to dulal roy house at shimulpur jl-85 sansad no-xiv under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-51 of fy-2024-25 of 15th cfc activity id-95684765
Construction ccrd huda swamiji sangha to dulal roy house at shimulpur jl-85 sansad no-xiv under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-51 of fy-2024-25 of 15th cfc activity id-95684765
Read moreConstruction ccrd road from tasangha club to shyamal halder house at shimulpur jl-85 sansad no-xiv under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-49 of fy-2024-25 of 15th cfc activity id-95487720
Construction ccrd road from tasangha club to shyamal halder house at shimulpur jl-85 sansad no-xiv under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-49 of fy-2024-25 of 15th cfc activity id-95487720
Read moreCosntruction ccrd from msk school to ho sankar mondal at shimulpur gram sansad no.xiv jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-135 of fy-2024-25 of 5th sfc work code-343992
Cosntruction ccrd from msk school to ho sankar mondal at shimulpur gram sansad no.xiv jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-135 of fy-2024-25 of 5th sfc work code-343992
Read moreof your Industry type