Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Double Inlet Centrifugal Blower 🍃 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of A Double Inlet Centrifugal Blower. 🛠️ Bid Submission Deadline: April 22, 2024, 2:25 Pm Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. This Procurement Is A Critical Component For Enhancing Operational Efficiency Within The Rail Network. Keywords: Double Inlet Centrifugal Blower, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Jaipur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Double Inlet Centrifugal Blower,
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106308024 |
|
Reference Number |
35245085 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106308024/viewNitPdf_4527259.pdf |
| Start Date | April 02, 2024 22:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2024
Expired 867 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreMaintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Maintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Read moreDouble inlet centrifugal blower
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDouble inlet centrifugal blower..
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDouble inlet centrifugal blower
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDouble inlet centrifugal blower
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDouble inlet centrifugal blower
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDouble inlet centrifugal blower, 110volt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDouble inlet centrifugal blower fan .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDouble inlet centrifugal blower fan
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type