Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Grease Gun Screw Type
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/412196 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 23, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHIVANJLI ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : GREASE GUN SCREW TYPE | 47888.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAJDHANI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : GREASE GUN SCREW TYPE | 47999.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : GREASE GUN SCREW TYPE | 54000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Provn of defi lubricating and grease storage shed for akash regt at klp of ad msl regt at bikaner mil stn under ge (n) bikaner
Provn of defi lubricating and grease storage shed for akash regt at klp of ad msl regt at bikaner mil stn under ge (n) bikaner
Read moreSupply of spares for screw press and digester for palm oil mill- make - kejuruteraan wang yuen sdn. bhd, malaysia
Supply of spares for screw press and digester for palm oil mill- make - kejuruteraan wang yuen sdn. bhd, malaysia
Read moreBpcl officers colony gandhidham- construction of folding type boundary wall
Bpcl officers colony gandhidham- construction of folding type boundary wall
Read moreRepairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Read moreSinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of type-ii ndx fully built 400 mofussil buses to kkrtc
Supply of type-ii ndx fully built 400 mofussil buses to kkrtc
Read moreFixing of floor tiles in type-iv residential quarters (401-588) at vfj estate
Fixing of floor tiles in type-iv residential quarters (401-588) at vfj estate
Read moreRepairs to e-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Repairs to e-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreVellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle.gudiyatham route (4.0) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle.gudiyatham route (4.0) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Read moreRepairs to c & d-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Repairs to c & d-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type