Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Pressure Gauges For 3 Phase Locos As Per Clw Specification Clw/Ts/99/Cf/3 Alt 5 Consisting Of 4 Types As Per Attached Annexure
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106528774 |
|
Reference Number |
29241403B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 89790 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106528774/viewNitPdf_4777275.pdf |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 00:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Set of pressure gauges for 3 phase locos as per clw specification clw/ts/99/cf/3 alt-5 consisting of 4 types. find attached
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of pressure gauges for 3 phase locos as per clw specification clw/ts/99/cf/3 alt-5 consisting of 4 types. find attached
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of brass pipe fittings consisting 3 items as per clw specification no. clw/ts/99/cf/5. detailed specification as per annexure attached.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of brass pipe fittings as per clw specification no. clw/ts/99/cf/5
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDuplex air pressure guage (bc-1 & bc-2) clw drg no. 1209-18-306-224 confirming clw specn. no. clw/ts/99/cf/3 alt -3 drg. /specification -clw drg. no. 1209-18.306-224/ clw specn. no. clw/ts/99/cf/3 alt. -3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of brass pipe fittings as per clw spec.no: clw/ts/99/cf/5 with latest revision
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of brass pipe fittings as per clw specification no. clw/ts/99/cf/5 alt-8.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrass pipe fitting male connector 6 mm od x 1/8 bspt(m) as per clw specification no. clw/ts/99/cf/5 alt-8 for 3-phase locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDuplex pressure gauge for (fp & mr) self illuminated led (back light type) (flush mounted) clw specn. clw/ts/99/cf-3, alt-5, drg no. clw drg. no. - 1209-18.306-223 or latest. specification/drg. no. clw/ts/99/cf-3, alt-5, drg no. clw drg. no. - 1209-18.306-223 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFront & back ferrule 6mm od (brass) for wag9/wap7 loco as per clw specn.no.clw/ts/99/cf/5
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type