Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Talab To Kali Sthan ,Vill Gandoparta, Panchayat Surajbera ,Block Littipara , District Pakur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Talab To Kali Sthan ,Vill Gandoparta, Panchayat Surajbera ,Block Littipara , District Pakur
|
| Organisation | WRD EinC Major-Med n Minor | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRD_94591_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRD/MID/PAKUR/07/2024-25 GR-11 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANCHAYAT - SURAJBERA ,BLOCK-LITTIPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=127273 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from gandoparta kaleswar kheth to talab ,vill-gandoparta, panchayat - surajbera ,block-littipara , district-pakur
Construction of pcc road from gandoparta kaleswar kheth to talab ,vill-gandoparta, panchayat - surajbera ,block-littipara , district-pakur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from surajbera p.w.d road to panchayat bhawan ,vill- surajbera ,panchayat - surajbera ,block-littipara , district-pakur
Construction of pcc road from surajbera p.w.d road to panchayat bhawan ,vill- surajbera ,panchayat - surajbera ,block-littipara , district-pakur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from surajbera panchayat bhawan to garam pani ,vill surajbera,panchayat-surajbera, block littipara, district pakur
Construction of pcc road from surajbera panchayat bhawan to garam pani ,vill surajbera,panchayat-surajbera, block littipara, district pakur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from surajbera garam pani to ichak tola ,vill- surajbera ,panchayat - surajbera ,block-littipara , district-pakur
Construction of pcc road from surajbera garam pani to ichak tola ,vill- surajbera ,panchayat - surajbera ,block-littipara , district-pakur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from surajbera garam pani to ichak tola ,vill- surajbera ,panchayat - surajbera ,block-littipara , district-pakur .
Construction of pcc road from surajbera garam pani to ichak tola ,vill- surajbera ,panchayat - surajbera ,block-littipara , district-pakur .
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sundarpahari school to pahariya tola ,vill- sundarpahari ,panchayat - surajbera ,block-littipara , district-pakur
Construction of pcc road from sundarpahari school to pahariya tola ,vill- sundarpahari ,panchayat - surajbera ,block-littipara , district-pakur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from babudhan kisku house to sundarpahari school ,vill-sundarpahari , panchayat surajbera ,block-littipara , district-pakur
Construction of pcc road from babudhan kisku house to sundarpahari school ,vill-sundarpahari , panchayat surajbera ,block-littipara , district-pakur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from chothro pahariya tola to ichak tola,vill chothro, panchayat surajbera, block-littipara, district-pakur
Construction of pcc road from chothro pahariya tola to ichak tola,vill chothro, panchayat surajbera, block-littipara, district-pakur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at vill panchyat-surajbera mahulbolna jogiya tola to santhal tola , block-littipara, dist-pakur
Construction of pcc road at vill panchyat-surajbera mahulbolna jogiya tola to santhal tola , block-littipara, dist-pakur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. gandoparat to kali sthan, block-littipara (l-550.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. gandoparat to kali sthan, block-littipara (l-550.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type