Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Switch Toggle Spst 10 A 250 V,Switch Toggle Dpdt 2 A 250 V,Gasket Set,Element Fluid Pressure,Pipe Fuel
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3895765 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 05:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FARGO ENTERPRISES | - | 09-09-2023 15:43:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | GLOBEX ENTERPRISES | - | 11-09-2023 01:30:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R.K. ENTERPRISES | - | 09-09-2023 18:04:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Seth Trading Co. | - | 09-09-2023 15:50:36 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FARGO ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : SWITCH TOGGLE SPST 10A 250V,SWITCH TOGGLE DPDT 2A 250V,GASKET SET,ELEMENT FLUID PRESSURE,PIPE FUEL | 1852.60 | L1 |
| 2 | Seth Trading Co. | Item Categories : SWITCH TOGGLE SPST 10A 250V,SWITCH TOGGLE DPDT 2A 250V,GASKET SET,ELEMENT FLUID PRESSURE,PIPE FUEL | 1970.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R.K. ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SWITCH TOGGLE SPST 10A 250V,SWITCH TOGGLE DPDT 2A 250V,GASKET SET,ELEMENT FLUID PRESSURE,PIPE FUEL | 3130.00 | L3 |
| 4 | GLOBEX ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : SWITCH TOGGLE SPST 10A 250V,SWITCH TOGGLE DPDT 2A 250V,GASKET SET,ELEMENT FLUID PRESSURE,PIPE FUEL | 23300.00 | L4 |
Switch toggle spst 10a 250v,switch dpst,binding terminal,adaptor connector 24 25 x 15mm,brush carbo
Read more
Engine valve set,valve set inlet and exhaust,self starter assy,switch toggle spst 2a 250v ac,avr,ac
Read more
Toggle switch spst rating 6 amp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreToggle switch dpdt (250v/15amps) as per is 1022 similar to gillard make model:7263223
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSwitch toggle spdt,ferrite bead,switch thumb bcd,switch push spst,switch tactile spst,pushbutton sw
Read more
Pinion starter,switch push button position,switch toggle spdt 10a 250v type kt-103,voltage regulato
Read more
Dpdt toggle switch 20a/250v ac on/on suitable for signotron make dc-dc converter. make: soynia
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDc ammeter,switch toggle spst 6a 250v ac or 15a 28v,drive end bearing,capacitor rfi suppression,bea
Read more
Leds fuse, fuse holder dpdt toggle switch binding
Leds fuse, fuse holder dpdt toggle switch binding
Read moreof your Industry type