Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Roads Under Pmgsy Iii (Batch Ii) In District Udaipur, Package No. Rj32 P331
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Roads Under Pmgsy Iii (Batch Ii) In District Udaipur, Package No. Rj32 P331
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERJ_126082_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RJ32P331 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 8.52 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the ACE PWD Zone I Udaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of roads under pmgsy-iii (batch-ii) in district udaipur, package no. rj32p342
Upgradation of roads under pmgsy-iii (batch-ii) in district udaipur, package no. rj32p342
Read moreUpgradation of roads under pmgsy-iii (batch-ii) in district udaipur, package no. rj32p340
Upgradation of roads under pmgsy-iii (batch-ii) in district udaipur, package no. rj32p340
Read moreUpgradation of roads under pmgsy-iii (batch-ii) in district udaipur, package no. rj32p335
Upgradation of roads under pmgsy-iii (batch-ii) in district udaipur, package no. rj32p335
Read moreUpgradation of roads under pmgsy-iii (batch-ii) in district udaipur, package no. rj32p345
Upgradation of roads under pmgsy-iii (batch-ii) in district udaipur, package no. rj32p345
Read moreUpgradation of roads under pmgsy-iii (batch-ii) in district udaipur, package no. rj32p332
Upgradation of roads under pmgsy-iii (batch-ii) in district udaipur, package no. rj32p332
Read moreUpgradation of roads under pmgsy-iii (batch-ii) in district udaipur, package no. rj32p333
Upgradation of roads under pmgsy-iii (batch-ii) in district udaipur, package no. rj32p333
Read moreUpgradation of roads under pmgsy-iii (batch-ii) in district udaipur, package no. rj32p334
Upgradation of roads under pmgsy-iii (batch-ii) in district udaipur, package no. rj32p334
Read moreUpgradation of roads under pmgsy-iii (batch-ii) in district udaipur, package no. rj32p333
Upgradation of roads under pmgsy-iii (batch-ii) in district udaipur, package no. rj32p333
Read moreUpgradation of roads under pmgsy-iii (batch-ii) in district rajsamand, package no. rj26p319
Upgradation of roads under pmgsy-iii (batch-ii) in district rajsamand, package no. rj26p319
Read moreConstruction of bridge under pmgsy phase-iii batch -ii, district udaipur package no. rj32p3lsb03
Construction of bridge under pmgsy phase-iii batch -ii, district udaipur package no. rj32p3lsb03
Read moreof your Industry type