Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr 300041945 M2697072000 Chromatograph For Ntpc North Karanpura
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3703551 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 15:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2023
Expired 1118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INFINITE MULTIPLELABS LLP | Make : ANALYTICAL Model : IC-3100 SERIES Title : IC 3100 SERIES ION CHROMATOGRAPHY | 11-08-2023 19:48:28 | Start-up | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | METROHM INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Metrohm Model : 925 Eco IC Title : Eco IC Package with software and autosampler | 25-08-2023 12:26:00 | Offline upload | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Thermo Scientific Model : Aquion IC Title : PR_ 300041945_ M2697072000_ Chromatograph For NTPC- North Karanpura | 04-09-2023 10:40:32 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | MII N/A | Qualified |
Supply and etc of 14 number 30 m lighting mast at ntpc north karanpura
Supply and etc of 14 number 30 m lighting mast at ntpc north karanpura
Read moreProviding service for supply of food items to bengaluru north university boys hostel and girls hostel.
Providing service for supply of food items to bengaluru north university boys hostel and girls hostel.
Read moreConstruction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreProcurement of ion chromatograph system for ntpc north karanpura
Procurement of ion chromatograph system for ntpc north karanpura
Read moreSiemens thermocouples for main turbine north karanpura
Siemens thermocouples for main turbine north karanpura
Read moreProcurement of gearbox for air preheater, ntpc north karanpura
Procurement of gearbox for air preheater, ntpc north karanpura
Read moreProcurement of 10000 kl ldo for ntpc north karanpura
Procurement of 10000 kl ldo for ntpc north karanpura
Read moreProcurement of primary water conductivity spares for north karanpura
Procurement of primary water conductivity spares for north karanpurasuper thermal power project
Read moreof your Industry type