Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Up Gradation Of Maira To Chakotar Road From Km 0/0 To 10/260 Under Pmgsy Iii Batch I, 2023 2024, Package No. Hp 02 20
|
| Description |
Up Gradation Of Maira To Chakotar Road From Km 0/0 To 10/260 Under Pmgsy Iii Batch I, 2023 2024, Package No. Hp 02 20
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEHP_133060_2 |
|
Reference Number |
SE Dalhousie 15449-78 dated 07.03.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 27.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Salooni |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendershp.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=208930 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2024
Expired 889 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hiring of services for providing assistance to thoroughly inspect the package compressors installed at gcp-iii, lakwa, assam asset
Hiring of services for providing assistance to thoroughly inspect the package compressors installed at gcp-iii, lakwa, assam asset
Read moreUp-gradation of lachori to salwan road km 0/0 to 18/0 under pmgsy-iii (batch-i) 2023-2024 package no. hp-02-18
Formation cutting, r/walls, b/walls, cross drainage structure, cement concrete pavements, interlocking paver, pcc drain, parapets, w type crash and barrier, road furniture, m/t i/c routine maint. for five years after completion of construction work
Read moreUp-gradation of sapri to panihar road, 0/0 km to 24/180 km (t-03) under pmgsy-iii (batch ii package no. (hp-04-345-a)
Construction of 35.00 mtr. span prestressed concrete box girder bridge at rd 12/120 including approaching along with 5 years routine maintenance , rofd, protection of work, metaling tarring, construction of road side drains, crash barriers, road s
Read moreI) up-gradation of sainj neoli cartah road km.0/0 to 10/020 under pmgsy-iii package no.hp-06-162 (ii) up-gradation of damothi bharthidhar road km.0/0 to 10/0 under pmgsy-iii under pmgsy-iii package no.hp-06-153 (iii) dhoru plach road km.0/0 to 6/0
Sh imp. c/o passing places, r/walls, b/walls, missing cds, side drains, parapets, crash barrier, panel cc pavement, tarring and road signs etc. i/c 5 year routine maintenance)under fdr
Read moreUp-gradation of gallu bhoda to shivnagar road km 0/000 to 12/025 (package no hp-04-444) under pmgsy-iii (batch-i, 2023-24) in distt kangra (h.p.)
improvement, passing places, missing cross drainage, side drain, parapets, crash barrier, cc pavement, tarring and road signs etcetra including five year routine maintenance)
Read moreUp-gradation of gallu bhoda to shivnagar road km 0/000 to 12/025 (package no hp-04-444) under pmgsy-iii (batch-i, 2023-24) in distt kangra (h.p.)
Improvement, passing places, missing cross drainage, side drain, parapets, crash barrier, cc pavement, tarring and road signs etcetera including five year routine maintenance)
Read moreUp-gradation of darwah to chakloon road km 0/000 to 6/000 (package no hp-04-437) and up-gradation of daultpur to sunni road km 0/000 to 7/000 (package no hp-04-438) under pmgsy-iii (batch-i, 2023-24) in distt kangra (h.p.)
Improvement, passing places, missing cross drainage, side drain, parapets, crash barrier, cc pavement, tarring and road signs etcetra including five year routine maintenance)
Read moreUp-gradation of darwah to chakloon road km 0/000 to 6/000 (package no hp-04-437) and up-gradation of daultpur to sunni road km 0/000 to 7/000 (package no hp-04-438) under pmgsy-iii (batch-i, 2023-24) in distt kangra (h.p.)
Improvement, passing places, missing cross drainage, side drain, parapets, crash barrier, cc pavement, tarring and road signs etcetra including five year routine maintenance).
Read moreUpgradation of sapri to panihar road, 0/0 km to 24/180 km (t-03) under pmgsy-iii (batch ii package no. (hp-04-345-b)
Construction of 40.00 mtr. span prestressed concrete box girder bridge at rd 13/300 including approaching along with 5 years routine maintenance rofd, protection of work, metaling and tarring, construction of road side drains, crash barriers, road
Read moreUp-gradation of kosri dhupkiara jhunga devi road km 0/000 to 11/000 (package no hp-04-422), up-gradation of nallana to gadiara road km 0/000 to 5/000 (package no hp-04-425) under pmgsy-iii (batch-i, 2023-24) in distt kangra (h.p.)
Sub head- improvement, passing places, missing cross drainage, side drain, parapets, crash barrier, cc pavement, tarring and road signs etcetra including five year routine maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type