Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhanbad Division : Tsr/P 6 Tkm By Pqrs And 16.531 Tkm By Trt Along With Other Ancillary Work Under Sr. Den/2/Dhn.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 72755037 |
|
Reference Number |
206-DHN-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/012024/72755037/viewNitPdf_4436326.pdf |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 20:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhanbad division : tsr/p- 6 tkm by pqrs and 16.531 tkm by trt along with other ancillary work under sr. den/2/dhn.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDhanbad division : tsr/p- 6 tkm by pqrs and 16.531 tkm by trt along with other ancillary work under sr. den/2/dhn.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGomoh - koderma jn. (dn) - tsr(p) - 38.773 tkm & koderma jn. - manpur jn. - tsr(p) - 5.000 tkm by trt under sr. den/2/dhn.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGodhra - nagda section :- through sleeper renewal tsr(p) 60.15 tkm by pqrs.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrr 21.578 tkm , tbr 3.886 tkm & tsr(p) 3.35tkm by trt under sr.den/track/dnr
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTsr(p) by pqrs in cnb-rrh section under den/v/pryj.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTsr(p) by pqrs in cnb-rrh section under den/v/pryj.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreComplete track renewal (ctr/p)=11.246 tkm. & through sleeper renewal (tsr/p) =26.350 tkm. by trt/pqrs. through rail renewal (trr/p)=16.230 tkm, trr(s)= 10.198 tkm. and other ancillary work between pnbe-ddu section under jurisdiction of sr.den/3/dnr.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDhanbad division: cess repair tkm in tori-svpo (tkm-06.099), tori(tkm-4.699), lthr (tkm-11.80), brwd(tkm-2.351) in jurisdiction of sr. den/1/dhn.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTsr(p)-6 tkm by manual under the jurisdiction of den/n/ngp.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type