Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pto Shaft Bearing Rubber,Fuse 10 Amp,Fuse 20 Amp,Clamp,Propeller Shaft Bolt
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4554983 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 00:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KASANA ENTERPRISES | - | 09-02-2024 17:41:29 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | NARENDRA ENTERPRISES | - | 09-02-2024 17:54:13 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Ram enterprises | - | 09-02-2024 17:55:59 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KASANA ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : PTO shaft bearing rubber,Fuse 10 AMP,Fuse 20 AMP,Clamp,Propeller shaft bolt | 16343.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Ram enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : PTO shaft bearing rubber,Fuse 10 AMP,Fuse 20 AMP,Clamp,Propeller shaft bolt | 18342.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NARENDRA ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : PTO shaft bearing rubber,Fuse 10 AMP,Fuse 20 AMP,Clamp,Propeller shaft bolt | 20015.00 | L3 |