Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Badhapur Ramjiwala Road Km 2,3,4,5,6(200) And 6(800)
|
| Description |
Renewal Of Badhapur Ramjiwala Road Km 2,3,4,5,6(200) And 6(800)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Moradabad Zone PWD Moradabad UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEMBD_1001259_1 |
|
Reference Number |
337/E-Tender-R.Circle/24-25 Dt. 16.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2354 |
| EMD | 3.85 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of SE Rampur Circle PWD Rampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1781444 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreRe asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreMetalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Metalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreRenewal with general repair of akbarpur badhapur kuyeetkheda road in km. 5(270) and 6(750)
Renewal with general repair of akbarpur badhapur kuyeetkheda road in km. 5(270) and 6(750)
Read moreConstruction of 5x5 mtr 5 cell rcc box culvert in place of damaged culvert on badhapur ramjiwala road in km-4 in district bijnor.
Construction of 5x5 mtr 5 cell rcc box culvert in place of damaged culvert on badhapur ramjiwala road in km-4 in district bijnor.
Read moreRenewal work on delhi nitipass road (muzaffarnagar portion) km 3(800),4(800),5(200), 11(950).
Renewal work on delhi nitipass road (muzaffarnagar portion) km 3(800),4(800),5(200), 11(950).
Read moreRenewal work of dunai to majhola road via lohrra in km-2(200), 3(800)
Renewal work of dunai to majhola road via lohrra in km-2(200), 3(800)
Read moreRoad renewal work from mangrol siswali road km 6/300 to chandrahedi km 0/0 to 3/800.
Road renewal work from mangrol siswali road km 6/300 to chandrahedi km 0/0 to 3/800.
Read moreRenewal with ordinary repair work of chuarawani shahzad road in km 4,5,6(600, 6(500),7(800),7(200),8, 9(400)
Renewal with ordinary repair work of chuarawani shahzad road in km 4,5,6(600, 6(500),7(800), 7(200),8,9(400)
Read moreof your Industry type